hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern18:29London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Bridge17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Crawley18:2818:29
Ifield18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Barnham19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:32Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley18:3118:32
Three Bridges18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
East Croydon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:35London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Bridge17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Crawley18:3518:35
Ifield18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Faygate18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:43HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:4218:43
Three Bridges18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
East Croydon19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
New Cross Gate19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:47London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley18:4718:47
Horsham18:5518:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:57London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Bridge17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Crawley18:5618:57
Ifield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern18:28London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Bridge17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:2818:29
Bognor Regis19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:31Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham18:1318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley18:3118:32
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:35London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Bridge17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:0918:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:3518:35
Horsham18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:42HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham18:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:4218:43
London Bridge19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:47London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:4718:47
Portsmouth Harbour20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:56London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Bridge17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:57
Horsham19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us