hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:28Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley15:2715:28
Three Bridges15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:31London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Bridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Crawley15:3015:31
Ifield15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:43HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:4215:43
Three Bridges15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
East Croydon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
New Cross Gate16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to New Cross Gate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:47London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley15:4715:47
Horsham15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Crawley15:4715:47
Horsham15:5516:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Arundel16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:58Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Southampton Central14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley15:5715:58
Three Bridges16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:58London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Bridge14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Crawley15:5715:58
Ifield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Faygate16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Faygate
Littlehaven16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:27Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2715:28
Bognor Regis14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham15:1015:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2715:28
London Victoria16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:30London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Bridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1715:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:3015:31
Horsham15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:42HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:4215:43
London Bridge16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:47London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:4715:47
Portsmouth Harbour17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:57Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Southampton Central14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Cosham
Havant14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:4515:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:5715:58
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham15:4015:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:5715:58
London Victoria16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:57London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Bridge14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:5715:58
Horsham16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us