desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Thameslink10:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley10:2310:24
Ifield10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Wed 2019-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:29Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth Harbour09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Crawley10:2810:29
Three Bridges10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:29Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley10:2810:29
Three Bridges10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:3810:38
Three Bridges10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley10:4810:48
Horsham10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley10:4810:48
Horsham10:5711:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Billingshurst11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Arundel11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th January
Thameslink10:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:2310:24
Horsham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2019-01-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:28Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham10:1610:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:2810:29
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:28Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis09:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham10:1110:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley10:2810:29
London Victoria11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:3810:38
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-01-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:4810:48
Portsmouth Harbour12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2019-01-16 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley10:4810:48
Bognor Regis11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Wed 2019-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..