desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink12:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:0812:08
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley12:1812:18
Horsham12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:24PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley12:2312:24
Ifield12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:29Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley12:2812:29
Three Bridges12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:3712:38
Three Bridges12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1814:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley12:4812:48
Horsham12:5713:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Thameslink12:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:18London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:18
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:2312:24
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Wed 2018-11-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:28Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham12:1112:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:2812:29
London Victoria13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Wed 2018-11-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:37HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3712:38
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Wed 2018-11-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:48London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-11-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:4812:48
Portsmouth Harbour14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-11-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..