desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:3805:38
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:5405:55
Three Bridges06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0806:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crawley06:0606:06
Ifield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Netley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Woolston (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:19HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:1806:19
Three Bridges06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Purley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
East Croydon07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:29HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:2806:29
Three Bridges06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:35HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:3406:35
Three Bridges06:3806:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2019-05-27 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55
London Victoria06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0606:06
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-05-27 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:18HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:1806:19
London Bridge07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-05-27 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:2806:29
London Victoria07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Mon 2019-05-27 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:34HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:3406:35
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Mon 2019-05-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..