desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Thameslink00:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley00:2300:23
Ifield00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2021-10-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-10-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2021-10-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:40London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley00:4000:40
Horsham00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2021-10-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:3805:38
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:5405:55
Three Bridges06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Netley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Woolston (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:17HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:1706:17
Three Bridges06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2706:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:4306:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Purley06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
East Croydon07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Albans City (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Harpenden (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Luton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Luton (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Luton
Leagrave08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Leagrave (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 28th October
Thameslink00:23PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:2300:23
Horsham00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2021-10-28 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:40London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:2900:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley00:4000:40
Horsham00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2021-10-28 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Thu 2021-10-28 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Thu 2021-10-28 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:17HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Thu 2021-10-28 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:1706:17
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bedford (Thu 2021-10-28 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..