desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink15:27PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley15:2615:27
Ifield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2020-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:29Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley15:2815:29
Three Bridges15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:3815:38
Three Bridges15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:48London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley15:4815:48
Horsham15:5716:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Havant16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Crawley15:4815:48
Horsham15:5716:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Billingshurst16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Arundel16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:57PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley15:5615:57
Ifield15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2020-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Thameslink15:26PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:0215:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:2615:27
Horsham15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:28Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham15:1615:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2815:29
Bognor Regis14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham15:1115:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:2815:29
London Victoria16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:3815:38
Peterborough18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2020-09-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:48London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:4815:48
Portsmouth Harbour17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2020-09-22 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:3215:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2020-09-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:5615:57
Horsham16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2020-09-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..