desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Thameslink19:01HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley19:0019:01
Three Bridges19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:13PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley19:1219:13
Ifield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Sun 2018-05-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2018-05-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sun 2018-05-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley19:2219:22
Horsham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham20:0920:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Fratton20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fratton (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Bognor Regis18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley19:3019:30
Three Bridges19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Coulsdon South20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:01HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley20:0020:01
Three Bridges20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:13PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley20:1220:13
Ifield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Sun 2018-05-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2018-05-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sun 2018-05-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Thameslink19:00HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:0019:01
Peterborough21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Sun 2018-05-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:12PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:1219:13
Horsham19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sun 2018-05-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22London VictoriaPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Redhill19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley19:2219:22
Portsmouth Harbour20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2018-05-27 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:30Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Bognor Regis18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham18:3718:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley19:3019:30
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Sun 2018-05-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:00HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham19:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0020:01
Peterborough22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Sun 2018-05-27 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:12PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sun 2018-05-27 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley20:1220:13
Horsham20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sun 2018-05-27 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us