desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
Southern05:28HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:2705:28
Three Bridges05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:3805:38
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley05:5405:55
Three Bridges06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Netley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Woolston (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:15HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:1406:15
Three Bridges06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Purley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to South Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Norwood Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Albans City (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Harpenden (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Luton (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Luton
Leagrave08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Leagrave (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Flitwick (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bedford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Crawley06:2706:28
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th October
Southern05:27HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:2705:28
London Victoria06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:38HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2022-10-04 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:02Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2022-10-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:14HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:1406:15
Bedford08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bedford (Tue 2022-10-04 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:27HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2022-10-04 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..