hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chartham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 7HU
Advertisement

Chartham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southeastern12:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:1112:11
Chilham12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International12:2812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham12:2112:21
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1113:11
Chilham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International13:2813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham13:2113:21
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1114:11
Chilham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International14:2814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0815:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
Bromley South15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bromley South (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham14:2114:21
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southeastern12:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:1112:11
London Victoria14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham12:2112:21
Canterbury West12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham13:1113:11
London Victoria15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham13:2113:21
Canterbury West13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:11Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1114:11
London Victoria16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:21London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:5314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Tue 2018-01-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham14:2114:21
Canterbury West14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-01-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us