desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chartham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT4 7HU
Advertisement

Chartham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern18:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08
Chilham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Barming
East Malling19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to East Malling
West Malling19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham18:2218:22
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0819:08
Chilham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Barming
East Malling20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to East Malling
West Malling20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham19:2219:22
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
Canterbury West20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08
Chilham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Chilham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Chilham
Wye20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Wye (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Wye
Ashford International20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Lenham
Harrietsham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Maidstone East
Barming21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Barming (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Barming
East Malling21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to East Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to East Malling
West Malling21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to West Malling (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Otford (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Otford
Swanley21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Swanley (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to St Mary Cray
London Victoria22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
Chartham20:2220:22
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Southeastern18:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08
London Victoria20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:2218:22
Canterbury West18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0819:08
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham19:2219:22
Canterbury West19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:08Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
Canterbury West20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham20:0820:08
London Victoria22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-10-24 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:22London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chartham arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from London Victoria
St Mary Cray18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Ashford International
Wye20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Wye
Chilham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Chartham (Sun 2021-10-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham arrivals from Chilham
Chartham20:2220:22
Canterbury West20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Canterbury West (Sun 2021-10-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chartham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..