desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crowthorne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG45 6NZ
Advertisement

Crowthorne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Great Western Railway05:15ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Crowthorne05:1405:15
Sandhurst (Berkshire)05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Wanborough05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wanborough (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wanborough
Guildford05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking West06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking West (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Betchworth
Reigate06:2406:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:10ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Crowthorne06:1006:10
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Guildford06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Chilworth
Gomshall06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking West07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking West (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Betchworth
Reigate07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:36Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crowthorne06:3506:36
Wokingham06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Tue 2022-08-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-08-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:07ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Crowthorne07:0707:07
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Guildford07:3707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Chilworth
Gomshall08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking West08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking West (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Betchworth
Reigate08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill08:3708:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:20Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Gatwick Airport06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crowthorne07:1907:20
Wokingham07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Tue 2022-08-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-08-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:36Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading 4/5/607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Crowthorne07:3507:36
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Wanborough08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wanborough (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wanborough
Guildford08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Gomshall08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
Great Western Railway05:14ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Wokingham05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne05:1405:15
Redhill06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:10ReadingRedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Wokingham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne06:1006:10
Redhill07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway06:35Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Redhill
Reigate05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Shalford (Surrey)05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford06:0106:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Guildford
Wanborough06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wanborough to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wanborough
Ash06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Ash
North Camp06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne06:3506:36
Reading 4/5/606:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-08-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:07ReadingGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading
Wokingham07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:0707:07
Gatwick Airport08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:19Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Gatwick Airport06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill06:1406:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Redhill
Reigate06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Guildford
Ash06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Ash
North Camp07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne07:1907:20
Reading 4/5/607:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2022-08-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway07:35Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading 4/5/607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Tue 2022-08-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne07:3507:36
Redhill08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Tue 2022-08-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..