desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chester Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 5JS
Advertisement

Chester Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland22:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Chester Road22:2122:21
Wylde Green22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:23Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Chester Road22:2322:23
Erdington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Chester Road22:5122:51
Wylde Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Chester Road22:5322:53
Erdington22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Erdington (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Aston (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:1023:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Five Ways (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Selly Oak (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Bournville (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Kings Norton (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Northfield (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Barnt Green (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Alvechurch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:12BromsgroveBlake StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Bromsgrove22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bromsgrove
Chester Road23:1223:12
Wylde Green23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:31BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road departures
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bromsgrove
Chester Road23:3123:31
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Wylde Green (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Four Oaks (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Butlers Lane (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Shenstone (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th November
London Midland22:21RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Redditch21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0222:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:2122:21
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:23Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2322:23
Redditch23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:51RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:5122:51
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:53Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5322:53
Redditch23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Redditch (Tue 2018-11-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:12BromsgroveBlake StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Bromsgrove22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4722:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:1223:12
Blake Street23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Blake Street (Tue 2018-11-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Blake Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:31BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chester Road arrivals
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4622:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Chester Road (Tue 2018-11-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Tue 2018-11-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chester Road departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..