desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE45 5AZ
Advertisement

Corbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern23:30MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Corbridge23:3023:30
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:47HexhamNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge23:4723:47
Riding Mill23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Metrocentre00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th July
Northern06:14HexhamSaltburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:1406:14
Riding Mill06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:1008:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
South Bank08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to South Bank (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to South Bank
Redcar British Steel08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Redcar British Steel (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Redcar British Steel
Redcar Central08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Redcar Central (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Redcar Central
Redcar East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Redcar East (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Redcar East
Longbeck08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Longbeck (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Longbeck
Marske08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marske (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marske
Saltburn08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Saltburn (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:36NewcastleHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Newcastle06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Corbridge06:3606:36
Hexham06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:53HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:5306:53
Riding Mill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle07:3207:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:29CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Carlisle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Carlisle
Corbridge07:2907:29
Riding Mill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle08:0808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Manors08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Manors (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Manors
Cramlington08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Cramlington (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Cramlington
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Morpeth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern23:30MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge23:3023:30
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:47HexhamNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge23:4723:47
Newcastle00:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th July
Northern06:14HexhamSaltburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:1406:14
Saltburn08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Saltburn (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Saltburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:36NewcastleHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Newcastle06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge06:3606:36
Hexham06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:53HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge06:5306:53
Nunthorpe09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:29CarlisleMorpethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Carlisle06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Carlisle
Wetheral06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wetheral to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wetheral
Brampton (Cumbria)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brampton (Cumbria) to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Brampton (Cumbria)
Haltwhistle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge07:2907:29
Morpeth08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Morpeth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Morpeth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..