desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE45 5AZ
Advertisement

Corbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern18:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge18:3218:32
Hexham18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Newcastle18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Corbridge18:4518:45
Hexham18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Haltwhistle19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haltwhistle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haltwhistle
Carlisle19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:59MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Morpeth17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Morpeth
Corbridge18:5918:59
Hexham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haydon Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haltwhistle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Brampton (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wetheral (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wetheral
Carlisle20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:04HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:0419:04
Riding Mill19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:29WhitbyHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Whitby
Corbridge19:2919:29
Hexham19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:59MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Morpeth18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Morpeth
Corbridge19:5919:59
Hexham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Haydon Bridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haydon Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haydon Bridge
Bardon Mill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Bardon Mill (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Bardon Mill
Haltwhistle20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Haltwhistle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Haltwhistle
Brampton (Cumbria)20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Brampton (Cumbria) (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Brampton (Cumbria)
Wetheral20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wetheral (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wetheral
Carlisle21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern18:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough16:3216:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge18:3218:32
Hexham18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:45NewcastleCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Newcastle18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Wylam18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge18:4518:45
Carlisle19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:59MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Morpeth17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Morpeth
Cramlington17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cramlington to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Cramlington
Manors18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manors to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Manors
Newcastle18:1618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge18:5918:59
Carlisle20:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:04HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:0419:04
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-09-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:29WhitbyHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Whitby15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Grosmont
Egton16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Lealholm
Danby16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Danby
Castleton Moor16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Castleton Moor
Commondale16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Commondale
Kildale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Kildale
Battersby17:0117:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Battersby
Great Ayton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Great Ayton
Nunthorpe17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle18:4918:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge19:2919:29
Hexham19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Fri 2018-09-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:59MorpethCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Morpeth18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morpeth to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Morpeth
Cramlington19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cramlington to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Cramlington
Manors19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manors to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Manors
Newcastle19:1919:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Metrocentre19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Fri 2018-09-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge19:5919:59
Carlisle21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Carlisle (Fri 2018-09-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..