desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE45 5AZ
Advertisement

Corbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern10:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge10:3210:32
Hexham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:00HexhamDanbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge11:0011:00
Riding Mill11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle11:3911:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marton (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marton
Nunthorpe13:0913:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Battersby13:2613:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Battersby (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Battersby
Danby13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Danby (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Danby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge11:3211:32
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:00HexhamNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge12:0012:00
Riding Mill12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:37MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Middlesbrough10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Corbridge12:3712:37
Hexham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:00HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge13:0013:00
Riding Mill13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Dunston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Dunston (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Dunston
Newcastle13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to James Cook University Hospital (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marton (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th July
Northern10:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle09:5309:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge10:3210:32
Hexham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:00HexhamDanbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge11:0011:00
Danby13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Danby (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Danby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:32NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle10:5310:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge11:3211:32
Hexham11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:00HexhamNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge12:0012:00
Newcastle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:37MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Middlesbrough10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle11:5212:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge12:3712:37
Hexham12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Sat 2019-07-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:00HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Sat 2019-07-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge13:0013:00
Nunthorpe15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Sat 2019-07-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..