desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Corbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Northumberland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tynedale
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NE45 5AZ
Advertisement

Corbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern11:31NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge11:3111:31
Hexham11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:02HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge12:0112:02
Riding Mill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle12:3912:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:31MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Middlesbrough10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Corbridge12:3112:31
Hexham12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:02HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge13:0113:02
Riding Mill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle13:3913:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Heworth13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Heworth (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Heworth
Sunderland14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Sunderland (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Sunderland
Seaham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaham
Hartlepool14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hartlepool (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hartlepool
Seaton Carew14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Seaton Carew (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Seaton Carew
Billingham14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Billingham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Billingham
Stockton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stockton
Thornaby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Thornaby (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to James Cook University Hospital (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Marton (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:31NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Nunthorpe11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Corbridge13:3113:31
Hexham13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:02HexhamNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge departures
Hexham13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge14:0114:02
Riding Mill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Riding Mill (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Riding Mill
Stocksfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stocksfield (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Stocksfield
Prudhoe14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Prudhoe (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Prudhoe
Wylam14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Wylam (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Wylam
Blaydon14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Blaydon (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Blaydon
Metrocentre14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Metrocentre (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Metrocentre
Newcastle14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Northern11:31NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge11:3111:31
Hexham11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:01HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge12:0112:02
Middlesbrough13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Middlesbrough (Mon 2019-01-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:31MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Middlesbrough10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle11:5211:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge12:3112:31
Hexham12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:01HexhamNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge13:0113:02
Nunthorpe15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Nunthorpe (Mon 2019-01-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:31NunthorpeHexhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Nunthorpe11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Marton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Marton
James Cook University Hospital11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stockton
Billingham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Billingham
Seaton Carew11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaton Carew
Hartlepool12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Seaham
Sunderland12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Sunderland
Heworth12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Heworth
Newcastle12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Newcastle
Dunston13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunston to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Dunston
Metrocentre13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Metrocentre
Blaydon13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Blaydon
Wylam13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Wylam
Prudhoe13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Prudhoe
Stocksfield13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Stocksfield
Riding Mill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Riding Mill
Corbridge13:3113:31
Hexham13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Hexham (Mon 2019-01-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:01HexhamNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Corbridge arrivals
Hexham13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Corbridge (Mon 2019-01-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge14:0114:02
Newcastle14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Newcastle (Mon 2019-01-21 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Corbridge departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..