desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:43Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath09:4209:43
Rowley Regis09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0410:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath09:4509:45
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:53Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:54KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath09:5309:54
Rowley Regis09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath10:0310:03
Stourbridge Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street10:3910:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:0310:04
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland09:42Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:4209:43
Whitlocks End10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:53Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:53KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:5309:54
Dorridge10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Whitlocks EndGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:0310:03
Great Malvern10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Tue 2018-09-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..