desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland07:35Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath07:3407:35
Old Hill07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5908:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:44KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath07:4307:44
Rowley Regis07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Dorridge08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Banbury (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Banbury
London Marylebone09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to London Marylebone (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Cradley Heath07:4507:45
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath07:5307:54
Rowley Regis07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:1508:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:57DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath07:5707:57
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:0308:04
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
London Midland07:34Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3407:35
Whitlocks End08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:43KidderminsterLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster07:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:4307:44
London Marylebone09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to London Marylebone (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2018-09-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath07:5307:54
Dorridge08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2018-09-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:57DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5707:57
Stourbridge Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-09-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..