desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland11:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath11:5311:53
Stourbridge Junction11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath11:5311:54
Rowley Regis11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath12:0312:03
Stourbridge Junction12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:0312:04
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:13KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath12:1212:13
Rowley Regis12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3412:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:15Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath12:1512:15
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Fri 2018-08-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
London Midland11:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5311:53
Kidderminster12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:5311:54
Dorridge12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:0312:03
Worcester Shrub Hill12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-08-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:12KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1212:13
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2018-08-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:15Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..