Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Cradley Heath Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:15Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath12:1512:15
Lye12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:23Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath12:2312:23
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:24Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath12:3312:33
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Malvern Link (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:34Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:3312:34
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:43KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath12:4212:43
Rowley Regis12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0413:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland12:15Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:1512:15
Stourbridge Junction12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:23Whitlocks EndKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23
Kidderminster12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:24Great MalvernWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Great Malvern (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:33Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:42KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:4212:43
Whitlocks End13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..