desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:43KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath10:4210:43
Rowley Regis10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0411:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath10:4510:45
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath10:5310:53
Stourbridge Junction10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:54Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath10:5310:54
Rowley Regis10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:03Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath11:0311:03
Stourbridge Junction11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:04Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:0311:04
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th May
London Midland10:42KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:4210:43
Whitlocks End11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:53DorridgeKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5310:53
Kidderminster11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-05-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:53Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath10:5310:54
Dorridge11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Mon 2018-05-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:03Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:0311:03
Worcester Shrub Hill11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2018-05-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:03Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-05-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-05-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..