desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham (North Yorkshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LA2 8HN
Advertisement

Clapham (North Yorkshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Northern13:20MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:2013:20
Giggleswick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:31LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:3113:31
Bentham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Thu 2019-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Thu 2019-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth13:5914:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Thu 2019-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Thu 2019-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:31LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:3115:31
Bentham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster16:0816:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:51MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:5115:51
Giggleswick16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:2118:21
Giggleswick18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:41LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:4118:41
Bentham18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth19:0919:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster19:2319:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st February
Northern13:20MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:2013:20
Leeds14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:31LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:3113:31
Lancaster14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Thu 2019-02-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:31LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:3115:31
Morecambe16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Thu 2019-02-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:51MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)15:5115:51
Leeds17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster17:4117:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:2118:21
Leeds19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Thu 2019-02-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:41LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Skipton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Thu 2019-02-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:4118:41
Morecambe19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Thu 2019-02-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..