hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham (North Yorkshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LA2 8HN
Advertisement

Clapham (North Yorkshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern06:15SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Skipton05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Clapham (North Yorkshire)06:1506:15
Bentham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:43LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Lancaster07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:4307:43
Giggleswick07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton08:2108:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:28LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2809:28
Bentham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster10:0810:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:33LeedsHeysham PortCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3211:33
Bentham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster12:1112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Heysham Port13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Heysham Port (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Heysham Port
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:33MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3311:33
Giggleswick11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Shipley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25Heysham PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Heysham Port13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heysham Port to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Heysham Port
Clapham (North Yorkshire)14:2514:25
Giggleswick14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton15:0315:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th January
Northern06:15SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Skipton05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)06:1506:15
Lancaster06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Fri 2018-01-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:43LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Lancaster07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:4307:43
Leeds09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:28LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2809:28
Morecambe10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Fri 2018-01-19 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:32LeedsHeysham PortCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton10:5611:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3211:33
Heysham Port13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Heysham Port (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Heysham Port
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:33MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5811:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3311:33
Leeds12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:25Heysham PortLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Heysham Port13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heysham Port to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Heysham Port
Morecambe13:3013:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster13:4413:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Fri 2018-01-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)14:2514:25
Leeds15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Fri 2018-01-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us