desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham (North Yorkshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LA2 8HN
Advertisement

Clapham (North Yorkshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Northern18:43LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:4218:43
Bentham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster19:2419:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:06MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)21:0621:06
Giggleswick21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 24th November
Northern05:56SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Skipton05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Clapham (North Yorkshire)05:5605:56
Bentham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Tue 2020-11-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Tue 2020-11-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Tue 2020-11-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2020-11-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:24LancasterSkiptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:2307:24
Giggleswick07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:29SkiptonMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Skipton08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2909:29
Bentham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster10:0610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21MorecambeSkiptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2111:21
Giggleswick11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd November
Northern18:42LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley17:3817:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Steeton & Silsden17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Steeton & Silsden to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Steeton & Silsden
Skipton18:0818:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)18:4218:43
Morecambe19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Mon 2020-11-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:06MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster20:1720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Mon 2020-11-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)21:0621:06
Leeds22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2020-11-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 24th November
Northern05:56SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Skipton05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)05:5605:56
Lancaster06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2020-11-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:23LancasterSkiptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:2307:24
Skipton08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2020-11-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:29SkiptonMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Skipton08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2909:29
Morecambe10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Tue 2020-11-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21MorecambeSkiptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4210:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2020-11-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2111:21
Skipton11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2020-11-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..