desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham (North Yorkshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Craven
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
LA2 8HN
Advertisement

Clapham (North Yorkshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Northern05:56SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Skipton05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Clapham (North Yorkshire)05:5605:56
Bentham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Tue 2018-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Tue 2018-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth06:2206:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Tue 2018-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2018-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:25LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:2407:25
Giggleswick07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Steeton & Silsden08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Steeton & Silsden (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Steeton & Silsden
Keighley08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:29LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2909:29
Bentham09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Lancaster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2111:21
Giggleswick11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:30LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3011:30
Bentham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bentham (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bentham
Wennington11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Wennington (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Wennington
Carnforth11:5812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Carnforth
Lancaster12:1012:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bare Lane (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:20MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures
Morecambe12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:2013:20
Giggleswick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Giggleswick (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Giggleswick
Long Preston13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Long Preston (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Long Preston
Hellifield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Hellifield (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Hellifield
Gargrave13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Gargrave (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Gargrave
Skipton13:5613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Skipton (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Skipton
Keighley14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Keighley (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Keighley
Bingley14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Bingley (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Bingley
Shipley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Shipley (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Shipley
Leeds14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Northern05:56SkiptonLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Skipton05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)05:5605:56
Lancaster06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2018-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:24LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Lancaster06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)07:2407:25
Leeds08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:29LeedsLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:2909:29
Lancaster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Lancaster (Tue 2018-10-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21LancasterLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Lancaster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:2111:21
Leeds12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:30LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Shipley10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Shipley
Bingley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bingley
Keighley10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Keighley
Skipton10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)11:3011:30
Morecambe12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Morecambe (Tue 2018-10-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:20MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals
Morecambe12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster12:4212:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Carnforth
Wennington13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Wennington
Bentham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Clapham (North Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-10-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentham
Clapham (North Yorkshire)13:2013:20
Leeds14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Leeds (Tue 2018-10-23 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham (North Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..