desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carpenders Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Carpenders Park Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD1 6DT
Advertisement

Carpenders Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Overground05:541Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park05:5405:54
Hatch End05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:071Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park06:0706:07
Hatch End06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:162London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park06:1606:16
Bushey06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park06:2306:23
Hatch End06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:371Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park06:3706:37
Hatch End06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park06:3806:38
Bushey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Tue 2022-08-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2022-08-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th August
London Overground05:541Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:5405:54
London Euston06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:071Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:0706:07
London Euston06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:162London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1606:16
Watford Junction06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:2306:23
London Euston07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:371Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:3706:37
London Euston07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2022-08-09 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Tue 2022-08-09 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:3806:38
Watford Junction06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2022-08-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..