desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coryton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Cardiff
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF14 7BW
Advertisement

Coryton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Arriva Trains Wales08:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton08:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton09:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street09:2909:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton09:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton10:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street10:2910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:45CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton10:45
Whitchurch (Cardiff)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:15CorytonRadyrCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton departures
Coryton11:15
Whitchurch (Cardiff)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Whitchurch (Cardiff) (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Rhiwbina11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Rhiwbina (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Rhiwbina
Birchgrove11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Birchgrove (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Birchgrove
Ty Glas11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ty Glas (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ty Glas
Heath Low Level11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Heath Low Level (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Heath Low Level
Cardiff Queen Street11:2911:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Queen Street (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central11:3411:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Cardiff Central
Ninian Park11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Ninian Park (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Ninian Park
Waun-Gron Park11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Waun-Gron Park (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Waun-Gron Park
Fairwater11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Fairwater (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Fairwater
Danescourt11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Danescourt (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Danescourt
Radyr11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coryton to Radyr (Sat 2018-07-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st July
Arriva Trains Wales08:43RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton08:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:13RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton09:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:43RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton09:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:13RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton10:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:43RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton10:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:13RadyrCorytonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coryton arrivals
Radyr10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Radyr
Danescourt10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danescourt to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Danescourt
Fairwater10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairwater to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Fairwater
Waun-Gron Park10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waun-Gron Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Waun-Gron Park
Ninian Park10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ninian Park
Cardiff Central10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath Low Level11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath Low Level to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Heath Low Level
Ty Glas11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Glas to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Ty Glas
Birchgrove11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchgrove to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Birchgrove
Rhiwbina11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhiwbina to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Rhiwbina
Whitchurch (Cardiff)11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Cardiff) to Coryton (Sat 2018-07-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coryton arrivals from Whitchurch (Cardiff)
Coryton11:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..