desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Copplestone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX17 5NF
Advertisement

Copplestone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway18:23ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exmouth17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Copplestone18:2318:23
Morchard Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Lapford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lapford
Eggesford18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Kings Nympton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Portsmouth Arms (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Chapelton (Devon) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:56BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Copplestone18:5618:56
Yeoford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Yeoford (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Yeoford
Crediton19:0819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newton St Cyres (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to St James Park (Exeter) (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Polsloe Bridge (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newcourt (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Newcourt
Topsham19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Topsham (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Topsham
Exton19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exton (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Commando (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exmouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:26ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exmouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Copplestone19:2619:26
Morchard Road19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:54BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Barnstaple19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Copplestone19:5419:54
Yeoford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Yeoford (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Yeoford
Crediton20:0620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Crediton
Exeter St Davids20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:01BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Barnstaple20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Copplestone21:0121:01
Yeoford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Yeoford (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Yeoford
Crediton21:1321:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newton St Cyres (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids21:3321:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:26Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exeter Central20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Copplestone21:2621:26
Morchard Road21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Lapford21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lapford
Eggesford21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Kings Nympton (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
Great Western Railway18:23ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exmouth17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone18:2318:23
Barnstaple19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:56BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Barnstaple18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone18:5618:56
Exmouth20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exmouth (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:26ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exmouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone19:2619:26
Barnstaple20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:54BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Barnstaple19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone19:5419:54
Exeter Central20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-06-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:01BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Barnstaple20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Umberleigh
Eggesford20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Eggesford
Morchard Road20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone21:0121:01
Exeter Central21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:26Exeter CentralBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exeter Central20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5621:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton St Cyres21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton St Cyres to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newton St Cyres
Crediton21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-06-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone21:2621:26
Barnstaple22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-06-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..