hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Copplestone railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX17 5NF
Advertisement

Copplestone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th January
Great Western Railway06:12Exeter St DavidsBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exeter St Davids05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Copplestone06:1206:12
Eggesford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:10ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Copplestone07:1007:10
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lapford (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Kings Nympton (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Portsmouth Arms (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Chapelton (Devon) (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:41BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Barnstaple06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Copplestone07:4107:41
Yeoford07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Yeoford (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Yeoford
Crediton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Crediton
Newton St Cyres07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newton St Cyres (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Newton St Cyres
Exeter St Davids08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Copplestone08:5308:53
Morchard Road08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford09:0809:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Kings Nympton (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Kings Nympton
Umberleigh09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:24BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Copplestone09:2409:24
Yeoford09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Yeoford (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Yeoford
Crediton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Crediton (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Crediton
Exeter St Davids09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Digby & Sowton (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Newcourt (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Topsham (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Lympstone Village (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exmouth (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:49ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone departures
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Copplestone09:4909:49
Morchard Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Morchard Road (Wed 2018-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Morchard Road
Eggesford10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Eggesford (Wed 2018-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Eggesford
Umberleigh10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Umberleigh (Wed 2018-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Umberleigh
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 24th January
Great Western Railway06:12Exeter St DavidsBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone06:1206:12
Barnstaple06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:10ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:41BarnstapleExeter CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Barnstaple06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Chapelton (Devon)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapelton (Devon) to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Chapelton (Devon)
Umberleigh07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Umberleigh
Portsmouth Arms07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Arms to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Portsmouth Arms
Kings Nympton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone07:4107:41
Exeter Central08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-01-24 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exeter Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:53ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exmouth07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0308:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2708:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone08:5308:53
Barnstaple09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:24BarnstapleExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Barnstaple08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnstaple to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Barnstaple
Umberleigh08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Umberleigh to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Umberleigh
Kings Nympton09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Nympton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Kings Nympton
Eggesford09:0809:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eggesford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Eggesford
Lapford09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lapford
Morchard Road09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morchard Road to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Morchard Road
Copplestone09:2409:24
Exmouth10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Exmouth (Wed 2018-01-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:49ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Copplestone arrivals
Exmouth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:2509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crediton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crediton to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Crediton
Yeoford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeoford to Copplestone (Wed 2018-01-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone arrivals from Yeoford
Copplestone09:4909:49
Barnstaple10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Copplestone to Barnstaple (Wed 2018-01-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Copplestone departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us