hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooden Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 4TT
Advertisement

Cooden Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Southern22:41OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Ore22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Cooden Beach22:4122:41
Normans Bay22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne22:5823:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Glynde (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Glynde
Lewes23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Falmer23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Falmer (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Road (Brighton) (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
London Victoria21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Cooden Beach23:3623:36
Collington23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach23:3623:36
Pevensey & Westham23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne23:5223:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Lewes00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Falmer00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Falmer (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Road (Brighton) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Southern00:35London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
London Victoria22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Cooden Beach00:3500:35
Collington00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2018-02-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill00:4000:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Fri 2018-02-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2018-02-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Fri 2018-02-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:23HastingsHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach05:2305:23
Pevensey & Westham05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Eastbourne05:3705:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Plumpton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Plumpton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57HastingsEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach05:5705:57
Pevensey & Westham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Southern22:41OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Ore22:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Hastings22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach22:4122:41
Brighton23:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
London Victoria21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath22:3122:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Lewes
Polegate23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne23:1623:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach23:3623:36
Hastings23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:36HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach23:3623:36
Brighton00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Southern00:35London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
London Victoria22:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:3223:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne00:1800:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach00:3500:35
Hastings00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Fri 2018-02-23 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:23HastingsHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach05:2305:23
Haywards Heath06:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Haywards Heath (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57HastingsEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2018-02-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach05:5705:57
Eastbourne06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us