desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coatdyke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 3PY
Advertisement

Coatdyke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail07:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:35DalmuirBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Coatdyke08:3508:35
Airdrie08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Airdrie08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:5908:59
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir09:4909:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:09Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatdyke09:0909:09
Airdrie09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:32BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Bathgate09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bathgate
Coatdyke09:3209:32
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:39Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatdyke09:3909:39
Airdrie09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumgelloch (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
ScotRail07:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Airdrie07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke07:5907:59
Helensburgh Central09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:35DalmuirBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Dalmuir07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke08:3508:35
Bathgate08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Airdrie08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke08:5908:59
Helensburgh Central10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:09Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Helensburgh Central07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:0909:09
Bathgate09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:32BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Bathgate09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke09:3209:32
Helensburgh Central10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2022-06-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:39Helensburgh CentralBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Helensburgh Central08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke09:3909:39
Bathgate10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..