hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coatdyke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML5 3PY
Advertisement

Coatdyke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail20:39Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Helensburgh Central19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatdyke20:3920:39
Airdrie20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Airdrie20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:5920:59
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:09Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Helensburgh Central19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatdyke21:0921:09
Airdrie21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Drumgelloch21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumgelloch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumgelloch
Caldercruix21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Caldercruix (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blackridge (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Armadale (West Lothian) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bathgate (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bathgate
Livingston North21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Livingston North (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Livingston North
Uphall21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Uphall (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Edinburgh Park (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Haymarket (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:29EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Edinburgh
Coatdyke21:2921:29
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:39Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Helensburgh Central20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Coatdyke21:3921:39
Airdrie21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke departures
Airdrie21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5921:59
Coatbridge Sunnyside22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Blairhill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Easterhouse (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Garrowhill (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Shettleston (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Shettleston
Carntyne22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Carntyne (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Bellgrove (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to High Street (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Partick (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Partick
Hyndland22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Hyndland (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Anniesland (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Westerton (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Westerton
Drumchapel22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumchapel (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumchapel
Drumry22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumry (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Drumry
Singer22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Singer (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Singer
Dalmuir22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalmuir (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton East (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dumbarton Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Dalreoch (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Dalreoch
Cardross23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Cardross (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Cardross
Craigendoran23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Craigendoran (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st January
ScotRail20:39Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke20:3920:39
Airdrie20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Airdrie20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke20:5920:59
Helensburgh Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:09Helensburgh CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Helensburgh Central19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:0921:09
Edinburgh21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Edinburgh (Sun 2018-01-21 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:29EdinburghHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Edinburgh20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Park20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Uphall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Uphall
Livingston North21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Livingston North
Bathgate21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumgelloch
Airdrie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:2921:29
Helensburgh Central22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:39Helensburgh CentralAirdrieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Helensburgh Central20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Helensburgh Central
Craigendoran20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craigendoran to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Craigendoran
Cardross20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardross to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Cardross
Dalreoch20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dumbarton East
Dalmuir20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Shettleston
Garrowhill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke21:3921:39
Airdrie21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Airdrie (Sun 2018-01-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:59AirdrieHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coatdyke arrivals
Airdrie21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Coatdyke (Sun 2018-01-21 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke arrivals from Airdrie
Coatdyke21:5921:59
Helensburgh Central23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Helensburgh Central (Sun 2018-01-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coatdyke departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us