hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Conisbrough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Doncaster
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
NG8 2TT
Advertisement

Conisbrough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern17:08ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Scunthorpe
Conisbrough17:0817:08
Mexborough17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Mexborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Sheffield
Darnall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Darnall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Darnall
Woodhouse17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Woodhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Kiveton Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Kiveton Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Kiveton Park
Shireoaks18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Shireoaks (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Shireoaks
Worksop18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Worksop (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Worksop
Retford Low Level18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Retford Low Level (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Gainsborough Lea Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Saxilby (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Saxilby
Lincoln19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:24LincolnAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Lincoln15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Lincoln
Conisbrough17:2417:24
Doncaster17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Doncaster
Bentley (South Yorkshire)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Bentley (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Bentley (South Yorkshire)
Adwick17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Adwick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:31DoncasterSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Doncaster17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough17:3117:31
Mexborough17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Mexborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:55SheffieldDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Sheffield17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Sheffield
Conisbrough17:5517:55
Doncaster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:09ScunthorpeSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Scunthorpe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Scunthorpe
Conisbrough18:0918:09
Mexborough18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Mexborough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Rotherham Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:24LincolnHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough departures
Lincoln16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Lincoln
Conisbrough18:2418:24
Doncaster18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Doncaster
Kirk Sandall18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Thorne North (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Thorne North
Goole19:0519:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Goole (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Goole
Gilberdyke19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Gilberdyke (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Gilberdyke
Brough19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Brough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Brough
Ferriby19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Ferriby (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Ferriby
Hessle19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hessle (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Hessle
Hull19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hull (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Northern17:08ScunthorpeLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Scunthorpe16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Doncaster16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough17:0817:08
Lincoln19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Lincoln (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:24LincolnAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Lincoln15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Worksop
Shireoaks16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Shireoaks
Kiveton Park16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Woodhouse
Darnall16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Darnall
Sheffield16:4916:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough17:2417:24
Adwick17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Adwick (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:31DoncasterSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Doncaster17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough17:3117:31
Sheffield18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:55SheffieldDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Sheffield17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough17:5517:55
Doncaster18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:09ScunthorpeSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Scunthorpe17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Doncaster17:5918:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough18:0918:09
Sheffield18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:24LincolnHullCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Conisbrough arrivals
Lincoln16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Saxilby
Gainsborough Lea Road16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Retford Low Level
Worksop17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Worksop
Sheffield17:4517:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Conisbrough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough18:2418:24
Hull19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hull (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Conisbrough departures to Hull
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us