hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crianlarich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stirling
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
FK20 8QQ
Advertisement

Crianlarich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
ScotRail07:182Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich07:0807:18
Tyndrum Lower07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally07:4507:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2018-02-21 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Caledonian Sleeper07:472EdinburghFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Edinburgh04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Edinburgh
Crianlarich07:4507:47
Upper Tyndrum07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy08:1608:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch08:4308:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
90 mph
Sleepers:
ScotRail09:331MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Crianlarich09:3109:33
Ardlui09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead10:2610:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:141ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Oban08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Crianlarich10:0810:14
Ardlui10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:152Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich10:0710:15
Tyndrum Lower10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:212CrianlarichMallaigCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Crianlarich10:21
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Banavie (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corpach (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Locheilside (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glenfinnan (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Lochailort (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Beasdale (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Morar (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Morar
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Wed 2018-02-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Caledonian Sleeper07:452EdinburghFort WilliamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Edinburgh04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Edinburgh
Glasgow Qs Ll05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
Dalmuir06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper06:2906:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich07:4507:47
Fort William09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Wed 2018-02-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
90 mph
Sleepers:
ScotRail09:311MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33
Glasgow Queen Street11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:072Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich10:0710:15
Oban11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2018-02-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:081ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich10:0810:14
Glasgow Queen Street11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:302Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper11:2411:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead11:3711:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich12:3012:33
Oban13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2018-02-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:271MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Mallaig10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Morar10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Morar
Arisaig10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corpach
Banavie11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Banavie
Fort William11:3211:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge11:5211:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum13:1613:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Crianlarich (Wed 2018-02-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich13:2713:37
Glasgow Queen Street15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2018-02-21 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us