desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crianlarich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stirling
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
FK20 8QQ
Advertisement

Crianlarich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
ScotRail19:321MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Crianlarich19:2219:32
Ardlui19:4819:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:142Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich20:0720:14
Tyndrum Lower20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Crianlarich20:0720:20
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Banavie22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Banavie (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Banavie
Corpach22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corpach (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Locheilside (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glenfinnan (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Lochailort (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Beasdale (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arisaig
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Morar (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Morar
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 21st January
ScotRail09:331MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Crianlarich09:3109:33
Ardlui09:4809:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead10:2610:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:141ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Oban08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Crianlarich10:0810:14
Ardlui10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:152Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich10:0710:15
Tyndrum Lower10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Crianlarich10:0710:21
Upper Tyndrum10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Banavie12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Banavie (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Banavie
Corpach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corpach (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Locheilside (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glenfinnan (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Lochailort (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Lochailort
Beasdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Beasdale (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Beasdale
Arisaig13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arisaig
Morar13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Morar (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Morar
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:332Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich12:3012:33
Tyndrum Lower12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Thu 2021-01-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
ScotRail19:221MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2219:32
Glasgow Queen Street21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Wed 2021-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:271ObanCrianlarichCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich19:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:072Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich20:0720:14
Oban21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Wed 2021-01-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 21st January
ScotRail09:311MallaigGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Mallaig06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Morar06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Morar
Arisaig06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corpach
Banavie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Banavie
Fort William07:2507:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich09:3109:33
Glasgow Queen Street11:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2021-01-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:072Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich10:0710:15
Oban11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Thu 2021-01-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Mallaig13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Thu 2021-01-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:081ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Thu 2021-01-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich10:0810:14
Glasgow Queen Street11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2021-01-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..