desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crianlarich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stirling
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
FK20 8QQ
Advertisement

Crianlarich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail14:182Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich14:1214:18
Tyndrum Lower14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Crianlarich14:1214:24
Upper Tyndrum14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch15:0915:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William16:0916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Banavie16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Banavie (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Banavie
Corpach16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corpach (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Locheilside (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glenfinnan (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Lochailort (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Lochailort
Beasdale17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Beasdale (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Beasdale
Arisaig17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arisaig
Morar17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Morar (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Morar
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:241ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Crianlarich17:2217:24
Ardlui17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead18:1518:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:292Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich18:2618:29
Tyndrum Lower18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:361Mallaig / ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Oban18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Crianlarich19:2519:36
Ardlui19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir21:0321:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:152Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Glasgow Queen Street18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Crianlarich20:0920:15
Tyndrum Lower20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tyndrum Lower (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tyndrum Lower
Dalmally20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmally (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmally
Loch Awe20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Awe (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Awe
Taynuilt21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Taynuilt (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Taynuilt
Connel Ferry21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Connel Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Connel Ferry
Oban21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Crianlarich20:0920:20
Upper Tyndrum20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Upper Tyndrum (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Upper Tyndrum
Bridge Of Orchy20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Bridge Of Orchy (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Bridge Of Orchy
Rannoch21:0521:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Rannoch (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Rannoch
Corrour21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corrour (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corrour
Tulloch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Tulloch (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Tulloch
Roy Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Roy Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Roy Bridge
Spean Bridge21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Spean Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Spean Bridge
Fort William22:0622:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Fort William (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Fort William
Banavie22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Banavie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Banavie
Corpach22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Corpach (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Corpach
Loch Eil Outward Bound22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Loch Eil Outward Bound (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Loch Eil Outward Bound
Locheilside22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Locheilside (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Locheilside
Glenfinnan22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glenfinnan (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glenfinnan
Lochailort23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Lochailort (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Lochailort
Beasdale23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Beasdale (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Beasdale
Arisaig23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arisaig (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arisaig
Morar23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Morar (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Morar
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:491ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich departures
Oban20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Crianlarich21:4921:49
Ardlui22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Ardlui (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Ardlui
Arrochar & Tarbet22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Arrochar & Tarbet (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Arrochar & Tarbet
Garelochhead22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Garelochhead (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Garelochhead
Helensburgh Upper22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Helensburgh Upper (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Helensburgh Upper
Dumbarton Central23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dumbarton Central (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalmuir23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Dalmuir (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Dalmuir
Glasgow Queen Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail14:122Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper13:0513:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui13:5213:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich14:1214:18
Oban15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Mallaig17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Sat 2020-01-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:221ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich17:2217:24
Glasgow Queen Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:262Glasgow Queen StreetObanCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet17:5217:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich18:2618:29
Oban19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:251Mallaig / ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich19:3019:36
Mallaig16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mallaig to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Mallaig
Morar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morar to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Morar
Arisaig16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arisaig to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arisaig
Beasdale16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beasdale to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Beasdale
Lochailort16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochailort to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Lochailort
Glenfinnan16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenfinnan to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glenfinnan
Locheilside17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Locheilside to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Locheilside
Loch Eil Outward Bound17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Eil Outward Bound to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Eil Outward Bound
Corpach17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corpach to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corpach
Banavie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banavie to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Banavie
Fort William17:2817:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort William to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Fort William
Spean Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spean Bridge to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Spean Bridge
Roy Bridge17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roy Bridge to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Roy Bridge
Tulloch18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulloch to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tulloch
Corrour18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corrour to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Corrour
Rannoch18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rannoch to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Rannoch
Bridge Of Orchy19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Orchy to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Bridge Of Orchy
Upper Tyndrum19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Tyndrum to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Upper Tyndrum
Crianlarich19:2519:36
Glasgow Queen Street21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:092Glasgow Queen StreetOban / MallaigCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Dalmuir18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmuir
Dumbarton Central18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Helensburgh Upper19:0419:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helensburgh Upper to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Helensburgh Upper
Garelochhead19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garelochhead to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Garelochhead
Arrochar & Tarbet19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arrochar & Tarbet to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Arrochar & Tarbet
Ardlui19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardlui to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Ardlui
Crianlarich20:0920:15
Oban21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Oban (Sat 2020-01-25 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Oban
Mallaig23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Mallaig (Sat 2020-01-25 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Mallaig
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:491ObanGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crianlarich arrivals
Oban20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oban to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Oban
Connel Ferry20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Connel Ferry to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Connel Ferry
Taynuilt21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taynuilt to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Taynuilt
Loch Awe21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loch Awe to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Loch Awe
Dalmally21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmally to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Dalmally
Tyndrum Lower21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyndrum Lower to Crianlarich (Sat 2020-01-25 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich arrivals from Tyndrum Lower
Crianlarich21:4921:49
Glasgow Queen Street23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crianlarich to Glasgow Queen Street (Sat 2020-01-25 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crianlarich departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..