desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chetnole railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dorset
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
DT9 6PJ
Advertisement

Chetnole Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Western Railway11:49WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Chetnole11:4911:49
Yetminster11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yetminster
Thornford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Thornford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Castle Cary
Bruton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bruton (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bruton
Frome12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Frome (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Frome
Westbury12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Westbury (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Westbury
Trowbridge12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Avoncliff
Freshford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Freshford (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Freshford
Bath Spa13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Keynsham (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads13:3613:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yate (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:31GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Gloucester10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Gloucester
Chetnole13:3113:31
Maiden Newton13:4113:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Maiden Newton (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Dorchester West (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Dorchester West
Upwey14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Upwey (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Upwey
Weymouth14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Weymouth (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:55WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Weymouth13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Chetnole13:5513:55
Yetminster13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yetminster
Thornford14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Thornford (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Castle Cary
Bruton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bruton (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bruton
Frome14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Frome (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Frome
Westbury14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Westbury (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Westbury
Trowbridge14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Avoncliff
Freshford15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Freshford (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Freshford
Bath Spa15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads15:3515:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yate (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:42WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Chetnole15:4215:42
Yetminster15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yetminster
Thornford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Thornford (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Castle Cary
Bruton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bruton (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bruton
Frome16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Frome (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Frome
Westbury16:3816:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Westbury (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Westbury
Trowbridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Avoncliff
Freshford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Freshford (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Freshford
Bath Spa17:0917:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Keynsham (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads17:3117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yate (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Cam & Dursley (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:35Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Great Malvern
Chetnole16:3516:35
Maiden Newton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Maiden Newton (Fri 2018-04-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Maiden Newton
Dorchester West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Dorchester West (Fri 2018-04-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Dorchester West
Upwey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Upwey (Fri 2018-04-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Weymouth (Fri 2018-04-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:03WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole departures
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Chetnole18:0318:03
Yetminster18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yetminster (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yetminster
Thornford18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Thornford (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Thornford
Yeovil Pen Mill18:1618:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Yeovil Pen Mill (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Castle Cary (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Castle Cary
Bruton18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bruton (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bruton
Frome18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Frome (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Frome
Westbury19:0419:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Westbury (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Westbury
Trowbridge19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Trowbridge (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bradford-On-Avon (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Avoncliff (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Avoncliff
Freshford19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Freshford (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Freshford
Bath Spa19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bath Spa (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Oldfield Park (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Keynsham (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
Great Western Railway11:49WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Weymouth11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton11:3311:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole11:4911:49
Gloucester14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:31GloucesterWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Gloucester10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads11:3511:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury12:3612:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Westbury
Frome12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Frome
Bruton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yetminster
Chetnole13:3113:31
Weymouth14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Weymouth (Fri 2018-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:55WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Weymouth13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton13:3113:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole13:5513:55
Gloucester16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:42WeymouthGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Weymouth15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole15:4215:42
Gloucester18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Gloucester (Fri 2018-04-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:35Great MalvernWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Great Malvern12:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads14:3914:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Westbury
Frome15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Frome
Bruton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Bruton
Castle Cary16:0416:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Castle Cary
Yeovil Pen Mill16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Thornford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornford to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Thornford
Yetminster16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yetminster to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Yetminster
Chetnole16:3516:35
Weymouth17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Weymouth (Fri 2018-04-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:03WeymouthBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chetnole arrivals
Weymouth17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester West17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester West to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Dorchester West
Maiden Newton17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maiden Newton to Chetnole (Fri 2018-04-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole arrivals from Maiden Newton
Chetnole18:0318:03
Bristol Temple Meads20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chetnole to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2018-04-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chetnole departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us