desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Overground20:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury20:5720:57
Highbury & Islington Nll20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5720:57
Dalston Junction20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:004Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury21:0021:00
Dalston Kingsland21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury21:0321:03
Highbury & Islington Nll21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:0421:04
Dalston Junction21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:053Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Overground20:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury20:5720:57
Richmond (London)21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5720:57
Crystal Palace21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-06-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:004Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central20:2120:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:0021:00
Stratford (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-06-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:0321:03
Highbury & Islington Nll21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2018-06-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sat 2018-06-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:0421:04
West Croydon21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Sat 2018-06-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:053Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..