hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground13:344Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:362Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:3613:36
Dalston Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:373Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury13:3713:37
Highbury & Islington Nll13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:381West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury13:3813:38
Highbury & Islington Nll13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:444Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury13:4413:44
Dalston Kingsland13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:442Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:4413:44
Dalston Junction13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground13:344Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:362Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:3613:36
Crystal Palace14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:373Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury13:3713:37
Richmond (London)14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:381West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury13:3813:38
Highbury & Islington Nll13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:444Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:4413:44
Stratford (London)13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:442Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury13:4413:44
West Croydon14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us