hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground10:531West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury10:5310:53
Highbury & Islington Nll10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:544Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury10:5410:54
Dalston Kingsland10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury10:5710:57
Highbury & Islington Nll10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:592Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:5910:59
Dalston Junction11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:011Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Crystal Palace10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canonbury11:0111:01
Highbury & Islington Nll11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:044Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Overground10:531West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:4710:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury10:5310:53
Highbury & Islington Nll10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:544Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:5410:54
Stratford (London)11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury10:5710:57
Richmond (London)11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:592Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:5910:59
West Croydon11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:011Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Crystal Palace10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2018-01-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:0111:01
Highbury & Islington Nll11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:044Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us