desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Overground21:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Crystal Palace21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canonbury21:5621:56
Highbury & Islington Nll22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-05-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:5721:57
Dalston Junction21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:013Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury22:0322:03
Highbury & Islington Nll22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-05-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:0422:04
Dalston Junction22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:093Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury22:0922:09
Highbury & Islington Nll22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Overground21:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Crystal Palace21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:5621:56
Highbury & Islington Nll22:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-05-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury21:5721:57
Crystal Palace22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:013Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury22:0322:03
Highbury & Islington Nll22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Wed 2019-05-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:0422:04
West Croydon22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Wed 2019-05-22 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:093Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Wed 2019-05-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury22:0922:09
Richmond (London)22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-05-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..