desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Overground22:564Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury22:5622:56
Dalston Kingsland22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Crystal Palace22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canonbury22:5622:56
Highbury & Islington Nll23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury22:5722:57
Highbury & Islington Nll22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:5722:57
Dalston Junction22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury23:0323:03
Highbury & Islington Nll23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:044Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Overground22:564Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:5622:56
Stratford (London)23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Crystal Palace22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury22:5622:56
Highbury & Islington Nll23:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury22:5722:57
Richmond (London)23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:5722:57
Crystal Palace23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Mon 2020-09-28 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2020-09-28 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury23:0323:03
Highbury & Islington Nll23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2020-09-28 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:044Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..