desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Overground15:544Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury15:5415:54
Dalston Kingsland15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:543Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Crystal Palace15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Canonbury15:5615:56
Highbury & Islington Nll16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2019-11-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:5715:57
Dalston Junction15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury16:0316:03
Highbury & Islington Nll16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:0416:04
Dalston Junction16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Overground15:544Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:5415:54
Stratford (London)16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:543Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:561Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Crystal Palace15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury15:5615:56
Highbury & Islington Nll16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2019-11-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury15:5715:57
Crystal Palace16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Tue 2019-11-12 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:031West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:0316:03
Highbury & Islington Nll16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:0416:04
West Croydon17:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..