desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Overground16:404Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury16:4016:40
Dalston Kingsland16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:433Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury16:4316:43
Highbury & Islington Nll16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:451Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Clapham Junction15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Canonbury16:4516:45
Highbury & Islington Nll16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:452Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:4516:45
Dalston Junction16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Shadwell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Peckham Rye (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wandsworth Road (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:464Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:501West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury16:5016:50
Highbury & Islington Nll16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2021-10-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
London Overground16:404Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:4016:40
Stratford (London)16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:433Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury16:4316:43
Richmond (London)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:451Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Clapham Junction15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Shoreditch High Street16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:4516:45
Highbury & Islington Nll16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:452Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury16:4516:45
Clapham Junction17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:464Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground16:501West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Shoreditch High Street16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Sun 2021-10-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury16:5016:50
Highbury & Islington Nll16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2021-10-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..