desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th March
London Overground05:342Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:3405:34
Dalston Junction05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:432Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4305:43
Dalston Junction05:4505:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Peckham Rye (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Denmark Hill (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:492Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4905:49
Dalston Junction05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury05:5705:57
Highbury & Islington Nll05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:5705:57
Dalston Junction05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:0406:04
Dalston Junction06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 4th March
London Overground05:342Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:3405:34
West Croydon06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:432Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4305:43
Clapham Junction06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:492Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:4905:49
West Croydon06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:573Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury05:5705:57
Richmond (London)06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:572Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury05:5705:57
Crystal Palace06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Mon 2024-03-04 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground06:042Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Mon 2024-03-04 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury06:0406:04
West Croydon06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Mon 2024-03-04 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-03-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford and Barking Riverside to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...