desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
London Midland18:17Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley18:1718:17
Coventry18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:5319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:33London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley18:3318:33
Tile Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:44Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley18:4418:44
Coventry18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton19:2119:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:14London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley19:1419:14
Tile Hill19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley19:1719:17
Coventry19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton19:5420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley19:3519:35
Tile Hill19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
London Midland18:17Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley18:1718:17
London Euston20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:33London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton17:4817:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley18:3318:33
Birmingham New Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:44Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley18:4418:44
London Euston20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:14London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:1419:14
Birmingham New Street19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:17Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley19:1719:17
London Euston21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Mon 2018-09-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:35London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton18:4818:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Mon 2018-09-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:3519:35
Birmingham New Street20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2018-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..