desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland08:40Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley08:4008:40
Coventry08:4408:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:51London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley08:5008:51
Tile Hill08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:15NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Northampton08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Canley09:1509:15
Tile Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:19Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley09:1909:19
Coventry09:2209:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2021-02-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2021-02-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2021-02-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2021-02-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:43Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley09:4309:43
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:2010:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:50London EustonBirmingham New Street / WalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley09:5009:50
Tile Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Canley09:5009:50
Tile Hill09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Duddeston (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Duddeston
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Aston (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Perry Barr (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
London Midland08:40Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley08:4008:40
London Euston10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2021-02-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland08:50London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:5008:51
Birmingham New Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:15NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Northampton08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:1509:15
Birmingham New Street09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:19Birmingham New StreetNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:1909:19
Northampton10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2021-02-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:43Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International09:2409:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:4309:43
London Euston11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2021-02-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:50London EustonBirmingham New Street / WalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2021-02-25 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:5009:50
Birmingham New Street10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Walsall10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Thu 2021-02-25 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..