desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
London Midland21:44Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley21:4421:44
Coventry21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:15CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Coventry22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:1522:15
Tile Hill22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Canley22:1722:17
Coventry22:2022:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring23:3823:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Apsley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Apsley
Kings Langley23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bushey (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wembley Central
London Euston00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:34London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley22:3422:34
Tile Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street23:0323:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Dudley Port (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Dudley Port
Tipton23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tipton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tipton
Coseley23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coseley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Penkridge (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Penkridge
Stafford23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stafford (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stafford
Crewe00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Crewe (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:44Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley22:4422:44
Coventry22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:2123:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Cheddington00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted00:2000:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Wembley Central00:4100:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wembley Central (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wembley Central
London Euston00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley22:5622:56
Tile Hill22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
London Midland21:44Birmingham New StreetCoventryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley21:4421:44
Coventry21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:15CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Coventry22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:1522:15
Birmingham New Street22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Runcorn
Crewe20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford21:0721:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton21:2621:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street21:4821:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:1722:17
London Euston00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-07-23 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:34London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton21:4821:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:3422:34
Crewe00:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Crewe (Tue 2019-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:44Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:4422:44
London Euston00:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-07-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:1322:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:5622:56
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..