desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Midland17:14London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley17:1417:14
Tile Hill17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street17:4017:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Landywood (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Landywood
Cannock18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cannock (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cannock
Hednesford18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hednesford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Canley17:1717:17
Coventry17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton17:5618:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:33London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley17:3317:33
Tile Hill17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Penkridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Penkridge
Stafford18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stafford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stafford
Crewe18:5718:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Crewe (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Crewe
Winsford19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Winsford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Runcorn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Runcorn (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:44Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Canley17:4417:44
Coventry17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:14London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley18:1418:14
Tile Hill18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street18:4018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich North (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Landywood (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Landywood
Cannock19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cannock (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cannock
Hednesford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hednesford (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Town (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Canley18:1718:17
Coventry18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:5419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Midland17:14London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tring
Cheddington16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley17:1417:14
Rugeley Trent Valley18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Crewe15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:5016:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley17:1717:17
London Euston19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:33London EustonLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Watford Junction
Milton Keynes Central16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Northampton16:4116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley17:3317:33
Liverpool Lime Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:44Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Cannock
Landywood16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street17:1017:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Birmingham International17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley17:4417:44
London Euston19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:14London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Tring16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tring
Cheddington17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley18:1418:14
Rugeley Trent Valley19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:17Liverpool Lime StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Runcorn16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Runcorn
Acton Bridge16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Bridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Acton Bridge
Hartford (Cheshire)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartford (Cheshire) to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hartford (Cheshire)
Crewe16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street17:5017:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Tue 2019-11-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley18:1718:17
London Euston20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Tue 2019-11-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..