desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland19:13NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Northampton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Canley19:1319:13
Tile Hill19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street19:3919:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Landywood (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Landywood
Cannock20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cannock (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cannock
Hednesford20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hednesford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:17CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Crewe17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Canley19:1719:17
Coventry19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton19:5820:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:34London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley19:3419:34
Tile Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Birmingham International19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Penkridge (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Penkridge
Stafford20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stafford (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stafford
Crewe20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Crewe (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:44Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Canley19:4419:44
Coventry19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton20:2020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Tring21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Apsley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Apsley
Kings Langley21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bushey (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:13NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Northampton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Canley20:1320:13
Tile Hill20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street20:3920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Walsall (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bloxwich North (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Landywood (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Landywood
Cannock21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cannock (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cannock
Hednesford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hednesford (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town21:3521:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Town (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:17CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Crewe18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Canley20:1720:17
Coventry20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton20:5821:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Midland19:13NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Northampton18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:1319:13
Rugeley Trent Valley20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:17CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Crewe17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton18:2518:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:4918:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley19:1719:17
London Euston21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland19:34London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Bushey17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bushey
Watford Junction17:4017:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Watford Junction
Kings Langley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Kings Langley
Apsley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Apsley
Hemel Hempstead17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tring
Leighton Buzzard18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton18:4418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley19:3419:34
Crewe20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Crewe (Sat 2019-05-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:44Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley18:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Cannock
Landywood18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street19:0319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley19:4419:44
London Euston21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:13NorthamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Northampton19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley20:1320:13
Rugeley Trent Valley21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:17CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Crewe18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Crewe
Stafford19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stafford
Penkridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penkridge to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Penkridge
Wolverhampton19:2619:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street19:4919:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sat 2019-05-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley20:1720:17
London Euston22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..