desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
London Midland08:37CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Coventry08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3708:37
Tile Hill08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:04Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley09:0409:04
Coventry09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton09:4210:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:39Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley09:3809:39
Coventry09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:1910:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:42NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Northampton09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Canley09:4109:42
Tile Hill09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:06Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley10:0610:06
Coventry10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Apsley (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Apsley
Kings Langley11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bushey (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:10NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Northampton09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Canley10:0910:10
Tile Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Adderley Park (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 14th July
London Midland08:37CoventryBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Coventry08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley08:3708:37
Birmingham New Street09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:04Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:0409:04
London Euston11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:38Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Berkswell09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley09:3809:39
London Euston11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:41NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Northampton09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley09:4109:42
Birmingham New Street10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:06Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley10:0610:06
London Euston12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:09NorthamptonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Northampton09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby09:5409:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Sun 2024-07-14 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:0910:10
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2024-07-14 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...