hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carnforth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lancaster
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
LA5 9ET
Advertisement

Carnforth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern09:001Barrow-In-FurnessLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Barrow-In-Furness08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Carnforth08:5909:00
Lancaster09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Lancaster (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:122PrestonCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Preston08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Preston
Carnforth09:1109:12
Silverdale09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Silverdale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Silverdale
Arnside09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Arnside (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Grange-Over-Sands (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Kents Bank (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Cark & Cartmel (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Ulverston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Ulverston
Dalton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Dalton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Dalton
Roose09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Roose (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Roose
Barrow-In-Furness10:0610:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Askam10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Askam (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Kirkby-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Foxfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Foxfield
Green Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Green Road (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Green Road
Millom10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Millom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Millom
Silecroft10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Silecroft (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Bootle (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Drigg (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Drigg
Seascale11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Seascale (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Seascale
Sellafield11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Sellafield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Sellafield
Braystones11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Braystones (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Braystones
Nethertown11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Nethertown (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Nethertown
St Bees11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to St Bees (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to St Bees
Corkickle11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Corkickle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Whitehaven (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Whitehaven
Parton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Parton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Parton
Harrington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Harrington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Harrington
Workington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Workington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Workington
Flimby11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Flimby (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Flimby
Maryport11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Maryport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Maryport
Aspatria12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Aspatria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Aspatria
Wigton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Wigton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Dalston (Cumbria) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391Barrow-In-FurnessPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Barrow-In-Furness08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Carnforth09:3909:39
Lancaster09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Lancaster (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Lancaster
Preston10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Preston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:021LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Leeds
Carnforth10:0010:02
Lancaster10:1310:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Lancaster (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Lancaster
Bare Lane10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Bare Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Bare Lane
Morecambe10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Morecambe (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:092PrestonBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Preston09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Preston
Carnforth10:0910:09
Silverdale10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Silverdale (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Silverdale
Arnside10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Arnside (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Arnside
Grange-Over-Sands10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Grange-Over-Sands (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Kents Bank10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Kents Bank (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Kents Bank
Cark & Cartmel10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Cark & Cartmel (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Cark & Cartmel
Ulverston10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Ulverston (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Ulverston
Dalton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Dalton (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Dalton
Roose10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Roose (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Roose
Barrow-In-Furness11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern11:021SellafieldLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth departures
Sellafield09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Sellafield
Carnforth11:0211:02
Lancaster11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Lancaster (Sat 2018-01-20 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern08:591Barrow-In-FurnessLancasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Roose08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roose to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Roose
Dalton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Dalton
Ulverston08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kents Bank to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Arnside
Silverdale08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Silverdale
Carnforth08:5909:00
Lancaster09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Lancaster (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:112PrestonCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Preston08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Preston
Lancaster09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth09:1109:12
Carlisle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Carlisle (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:391Barrow-In-FurnessPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Dalton08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalton to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Dalton
Ulverston09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulverston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cark & Cartmel to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Cark & Cartmel
Grange-Over-Sands09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange-Over-Sands to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arnside to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Arnside
Silverdale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silverdale to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Silverdale
Carnforth09:3909:39
Preston10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Preston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:001LeedsMorecambeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Leeds08:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Leeds
Shipley08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Shipley
Bingley08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Bingley
Keighley08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Keighley
Skipton08:5609:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Long Preston
Giggleswick09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Giggleswick to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Giggleswick
Clapham (North Yorkshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham (North Yorkshire) to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Clapham (North Yorkshire)
Bentham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentham to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Bentham
Wennington09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wennington to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Wennington
Carnforth10:0010:02
Morecambe10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Morecambe (Sat 2018-01-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Morecambe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:092PrestonBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Preston09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Preston
Lancaster10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:0910:09
Barrow-In-Furness11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Barrow-In-Furness (Sat 2018-01-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:581MorecambeLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carnforth arrivals
Morecambe10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morecambe to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Morecambe
Bare Lane10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bare Lane to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Bare Lane
Lancaster10:4510:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancaster to Carnforth (Sat 2018-01-20 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth arrivals from Lancaster
Carnforth10:5811:07
Leeds12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carnforth to Leeds (Sat 2018-01-20 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carnforth departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T042
Route stops and distances
Leeds - Morecambe and Carlisle
Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us