desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Colne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB8 9NP
Advertisement

Colne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne12:21
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne13:21
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:201ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne14:20
Nelson14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall15:2015:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne15:21
Nelson15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:2116:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:201ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne16:20
Nelson16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall17:2017:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne17:21
Nelson17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2019-05-19 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th May
Northern12:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne12:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne13:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:111Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne14:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0214:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne15:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall15:0215:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne16:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0216:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2019-05-19 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne17:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..