desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Colne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB8 9NP
Advertisement

Colne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Northern15:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne15:11
Nelson15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Tue 2020-04-07 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne17:11
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Tue 2020-04-07 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne19:11
Nelson19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Tue 2020-04-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:261ColneBlackburnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne21:26
Nelson21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Tue 2020-04-07 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Northern15:071PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne15:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:071PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne17:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:071PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne19:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:071PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Tue 2020-04-07 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne21:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..