desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Colne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pendle
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB8 9NP
Advertisement

Colne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
Northern17:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne17:21
Nelson17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-09-20 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:211ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne19:21
Nelson19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall20:2120:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Moss Side (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Moss Side
Lytham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lytham (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-09-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:251ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne21:25
Nelson21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Sun 2020-09-20 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 21st September
Northern05:221ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne05:22
Nelson05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Preston06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Mon 2020-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:111ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne06:11
Nelson06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Mon 2020-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:091ColnePrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne departures
Colne07:09
Nelson07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Nelson (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Nelson
Brierfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Brierfield (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Brierfield
Burnley Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Central (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rose Grove (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rose Grove
Hapton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Hapton
Huncoat07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Huncoat (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Huncoat
Accrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Accrington (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Rishton (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Blackburn (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Cherry Tree (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Lostock Hall (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Preston (Mon 2020-09-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
Northern19:161Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0218:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne19:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:101Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:0420:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne21:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:111Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Blackpool South21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston21:5622:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Sun 2020-09-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne23:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 21st September
Northern06:061PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Blackburn05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne06:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:051PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne07:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:071PrestonColneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Colne arrivals
Preston07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Hapton
Rose Grove08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Burnley Central
Brierfield08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Brierfield
Nelson09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Colne (Mon 2020-09-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Colne arrivals from Nelson
Colne09:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..