desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Claverdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV35 8PQ
Advertisement

Claverdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
Chiltern Railways09:57Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Claverdon09:5709:57
Bearley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:56Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Claverdon10:5610:56
Hatton11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Hatton
Warwick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Warwick (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury11:3411:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Banbury (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Banbury
Bicester North12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bicester North (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bicester North
Princes Risborough12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Princes Risborough (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Beaconsfield (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Gerrards Cross (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:49London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
London Marylebone11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from London Marylebone
Claverdon13:4913:49
Bearley13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-10-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-10-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:56Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Claverdon14:5614:56
Hatton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Hatton
Warwick15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Warwick (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury15:3715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Banbury (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Banbury
Bicester North16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bicester North (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bicester North
Princes Risborough16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Princes Risborough (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Beaconsfield (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Gerrards Cross (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:49London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
London Marylebone13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from London Marylebone
Claverdon15:4915:49
Bearley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bearley (Mon 2019-10-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-10-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-10-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Claverdon17:5217:52
Hatton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Hatton
Warwick18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Warwick (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Banbury (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Banbury
Bicester North18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Bicester North (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Bicester North
London Marylebone19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
Chiltern Railways09:57Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon09:5709:57
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways10:56Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:5610:56
London Marylebone13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:49London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
London Marylebone11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from London Marylebone
Denham Golf Club12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury13:0313:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:4913:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:56Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon14:5614:56
London Marylebone17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:49London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
London Marylebone13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from London Marylebone
Denham Golf Club14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury15:0215:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa15:2915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:4915:49
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-10-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:52Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Claverdon arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Claverdon (Mon 2019-10-14 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon17:5217:52
London Marylebone19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-10-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Claverdon departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..