desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clarbeston Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA63 4UW
Advertisement

Clarbeston Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Arriva Trains Wales00:41Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road00:4100:41
Clunderwen00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Thu 2019-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Thu 2019-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales02:59Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:18CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Carmarthen04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Clarbeston Road05:1805:18
Haverfordwest05:2605:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:18Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road06:1806:18
Clunderwen06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ferryside (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Kidwelly (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Gowerton07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Gowerton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Gowerton
Swansea07:3807:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pyle (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pyle
Bridgend08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Llanharan08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanharan (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanharan
Cardiff Central08:3908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cwmbran (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Abergavenny (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Abergavenny
Hereford09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Hereford (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Hereford
Leominster10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Leominster (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Leominster
Ludlow10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ludlow (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Craven Arms (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Church Stretton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:4810:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Shrewsbury (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Nantwich (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Crewe (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Crewe
Wilmslow11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wilmslow (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Wilmslow
Stockport11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:20CarmarthenFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Carmarthen05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Clarbeston Road06:2006:20
Fishguard & Goodwick06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard & Goodwick (Thu 2019-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Thu 2019-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:27CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Carmarthen05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Clarbeston Road06:2706:27
Haverfordwest06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Thu 2019-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Thu 2019-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2019-01-24 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Arriva Trains Wales02:07Manchester PiccadillyFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury20:4820:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford21:4621:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)22:3922:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central23:0723:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Llanelli00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside00:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen01:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland01:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clarbeston Road02:07
Fishguard Harbour02:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Thu 2019-01-24 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales00:41Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven00:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road00:4100:41
Carmarthen01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Thu 2019-01-24 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales02:59Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:18CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Carmarthen04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road05:1805:18
Milford Haven05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:18Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road06:1806:18
Manchester Piccadilly12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2019-01-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:20CarmarthenFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Carmarthen05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Thu 2019-01-24 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road06:2006:20
Fishguard Harbour06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Thu 2019-01-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..