desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clarbeston Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA63 4UW
Advertisement

Clarbeston Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales09:25SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Swansea08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Clarbeston Road09:2509:25
Fishguard & Goodwick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard & Goodwick (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road09:3109:31
Clunderwen09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Swansea10:4910:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central11:4812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cwmbran (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Abergavenny (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Abergavenny
Hereford13:0613:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Hereford (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Hereford
Leominster13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Leominster (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Leominster
Ludlow13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ludlow (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Crewe
Wilmslow14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wilmslow (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Wilmslow
Stockport14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:17Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Fishguard Harbour09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard Harbour
Clarbeston Road10:1510:17
Clunderwen10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Crewe04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Clarbeston Road10:2810:28
Haverfordwest10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road11:3111:31
Clunderwen11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:0012:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Gowerton
Swansea12:4912:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central13:4814:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cwmbran (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Abergavenny (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Abergavenny
Hereford15:0615:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Hereford (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Hereford
Leominster15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Leominster (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Leominster
Ludlow15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ludlow (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Crewe
Wilmslow16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Wilmslow (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Wilmslow
Stockport16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Stockport (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:20Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Clarbeston Road12:2012:20
Haverfordwest12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Mon 2018-07-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Mon 2018-07-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Mon 2018-07-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales09:25SwanseaFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Swansea08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Whitland09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road09:2509:25
Fishguard Harbour09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road09:3109:31
Manchester Piccadilly15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:15Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Fishguard Harbour09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard Harbour to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard Harbour
Fishguard & Goodwick09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishguard & Goodwick to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Fishguard & Goodwick
Clarbeston Road10:1510:17
Carmarthen10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:28CreweMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Crewe04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury05:2805:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford06:3006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Skewen08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea08:5209:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2810:28
Milford Haven10:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Mon 2018-07-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:3111:31
Manchester Piccadilly17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:20Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Nantwich
Shrewsbury07:4207:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford08:4008:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:5910:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea10:5511:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen11:4911:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Mon 2018-07-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:2012:20
Milford Haven12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Mon 2018-07-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..