desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clarbeston Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA63 4UW
Advertisement

Clarbeston Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
Arriva Trains Wales19:27Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:38Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road19:3819:38
Clunderwen19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:0820:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Llanelli (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Gowerton (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:5621:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Swansea (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Swansea
Neath21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Neath (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Bridgend (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Bridgend
Ninian Park21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Ninian Park (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Ninian Park
Cardiff Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:05Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Clarbeston Road20:0520:05
Haverfordwest20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Fri 2022-08-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-08-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-08-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:01Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Milford Haven20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Clarbeston Road21:0121:01
Clunderwen21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Clunderwen (Fri 2022-08-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Clunderwen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Whitland (Fri 2022-08-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Whitland
Carmarthen21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-08-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34CarmarthenFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Carmarthen21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Clarbeston Road21:3321:34
Fishguard & Goodwick21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard & Goodwick (Fri 2022-08-12 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard & Goodwick
Fishguard Harbour21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Fri 2022-08-12 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:12Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Clarbeston Road22:1222:12
Haverfordwest22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Haverfordwest (Fri 2022-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Johnston (Pembs) (Fri 2022-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
Arriva Trains Wales19:27Fishguard HarbourCarmarthenCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:38Milford HavenCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road19:3819:38
Cardiff Central21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Cardiff Central (Fri 2022-08-12 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:05Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:4317:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea18:4218:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen19:3119:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:0520:05
Milford Haven20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-08-12 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:01Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Milford Haven20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:0121:01
Carmarthen21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Carmarthen (Fri 2022-08-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:33CarmarthenFishguard HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Carmarthen21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road21:3321:34
Fishguard Harbour21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Fishguard Harbour (Fri 2022-08-12 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Fishguard Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:12Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clarbeston Road arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Leominster
Hereford18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Neath
Swansea20:4120:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen21:3421:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Clarbeston Road (Fri 2022-08-12 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:1222:12
Milford Haven22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Fri 2022-08-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clarbeston Road departures to Milford Haven
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven and Fishguard
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..