desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Overground10:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street10:5310:53
Denmark Hill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street10:5610:56
Wandsworth Road10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:082Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street11:0811:08
Denmark Hill11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:111Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street11:1111:11
Wandsworth Road11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street11:2311:23
Denmark Hill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street11:2611:26
Wandsworth Road11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Overground10:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street10:5310:53
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:5610:56
Clapham Junction11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:082Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:0811:08
Dalston Junction11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:111Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street11:1111:11
Clapham Junction11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:2311:23
Dalston Junction11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street11:2611:26
Clapham Junction11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..