desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground19:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street19:2319:23
Denmark Hill19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street19:2619:26
Wandsworth Road19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street19:3819:38
Denmark Hill19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street19:4119:41
Wandsworth Road19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street19:5319:53
Denmark Hill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street19:5619:56
Wandsworth Road19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground19:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street19:2319:23
Dalston Junction19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street19:2619:26
Clapham Junction19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street19:3819:38
Dalston Junction20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street19:4119:41
Clapham Junction19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street19:5319:53
Dalston Junction20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye19:4619:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street19:5619:56
Clapham Junction20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..