desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
London Overground20:082Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street20:0820:08
Denmark Hill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:111Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Clapham High Street20:1120:11
Wandsworth Road20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2020-04-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:232Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street20:2320:23
Denmark Hill20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street20:2620:26
Wandsworth Road20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:382Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street20:3820:38
Denmark Hill20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:411Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Clapham High Street20:4120:41
Wandsworth Road20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2020-04-03 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
London Overground20:082Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:0820:08
Highbury & Islington Nll20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:111Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll19:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street20:1120:11
Clapham Junction20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:232Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:2320:23
Highbury & Islington Nll21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street20:2620:26
Clapham Junction20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:382Clapham JunctionHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:3820:38
Highbury & Islington Nll21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2020-04-03 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:411Highbury & Islington NllClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye20:3120:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street20:4120:41
Clapham Junction20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..