desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
London Overground07:302Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Battersea Park07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham High Street07:3007:30
Denmark Hill07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Shoreditch High Street07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:491Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Clapham High Street07:4907:49
Wandsworth Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Battersea Park08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:032Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Battersea Park07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham High Street08:0308:03
Denmark Hill08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Shoreditch High Street08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:041Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Clapham High Street08:0408:04
Wandsworth Road08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Battersea Park08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:132Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Battersea Park08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham High Street08:1308:13
Denmark Hill08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Shoreditch High Street08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canonbury (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:191Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Highbury & Islington Nll07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Clapham High Street08:1908:19
Wandsworth Road08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Battersea Park08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
London Overground07:302Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Battersea Park07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Wandsworth Road07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street07:3007:30
Highbury & Islington Nll08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground07:491Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Shadwell07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street07:4907:49
Battersea Park08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:032Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Battersea Park07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Wandsworth Road08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street08:0308:03
Highbury & Islington Nll08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:041Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll07:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Shadwell07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street08:0408:04
Battersea Park08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:132Battersea ParkHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Battersea Park08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Battersea Park
Wandsworth Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street08:1308:13
Highbury & Islington Nll09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sun 2019-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground08:191Highbury & Islington NllBattersea ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Shadwell07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Sun 2019-12-15 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street08:1908:19
Battersea Park08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Battersea Park (Sun 2019-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..