desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern05:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington05:2105:21
Cooden Beach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne05:4005:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooksbridge
Wivelsfield06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:3706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:01EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington06:0106:01
Bexhill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Winchelsea06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Winchelsea (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Winchelsea
Rye06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington06:0606:06
Cooden Beach06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:2506:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:23HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington06:2306:23
Cooden Beach06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4206:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooksbridge
Wivelsfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Horley (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Horley
East Croydon08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:32BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Collington06:3106:32
Bexhill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2019-11-12 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2019-11-12 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2019-11-12 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:02HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington07:0207:02
Cooden Beach07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2407:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern05:21HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington05:2105:21
London Victoria07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:01EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooden Beach05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington06:0106:01
Ashford International07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Tue 2019-11-12 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:06HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:0606:06
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:23HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2306:23
London Victoria08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:31BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Falmer05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Falmer
Lewes05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:0906:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Cooden Beach06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington06:3106:32
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2019-11-12 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:02HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2019-11-12 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:0207:02
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..