desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southern12:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington12:3212:32
Cooden Beach12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:5413:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:5313:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington12:3912:39
Bexhill12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sun 2020-04-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-04-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sun 2020-04-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington13:3213:32
Cooden Beach13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:5414:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:5314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington13:3913:39
Bexhill13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sun 2020-04-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-04-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sun 2020-04-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington14:3214:32
Cooden Beach14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:5415:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport15:5415:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington14:3914:39
Bexhill14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Sun 2020-04-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2020-04-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Sun 2020-04-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southern12:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:3212:32
London Victoria14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:1012:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington12:3912:39
Ore12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:3213:32
London Victoria15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:1013:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:3913:39
Ore13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:32OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington14:3214:32
London Victoria16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Sun 2020-04-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne14:1014:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Sun 2020-04-05 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington14:3914:39
Ore14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Sun 2020-04-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..