desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Southern07:28OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington07:2807:28
Cooden Beach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Eastbourne07:4607:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooksbridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Horley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Horley
East Croydon09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:44London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington07:4407:44
Bexhill07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:02BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Brighton07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Collington08:0208:02
Bexhill08:0408:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:08HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington08:0808:08
Cooden Beach08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey Bay (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:3008:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:13EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington08:1308:13
Bexhill08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Rye08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:22Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington08:2108:22
Cooden Beach08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Southern07:28OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2807:28
London Victoria09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:44London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Purley
Redhill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Glynde06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:1907:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington07:4407:44
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-01-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:02BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Brighton07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Falmer07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Falmer
Lewes07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Glynde07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Glynde
Polegate07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne07:3807:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington08:0208:02
Ore08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-01-22 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:08HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington08:0808:08
Brighton09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:13EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington08:1308:13
Ashford International09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-01-22 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Doleham
Three Oaks07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-01-22 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington08:2108:22
Eastbourne08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..