desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern18:38OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington18:3818:38
Cooden Beach18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:5719:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington18:4418:44
Bexhill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington19:1019:10
Bexhill19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Winchelsea19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Winchelsea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Winchelsea
Rye19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington19:1019:10
Cooden Beach19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:3219:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington19:2219:22
Cooden Beach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington19:4019:40
Cooden Beach19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:0020:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Southern18:38OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:3818:38
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Horley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Horley
Haywards Heath17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:1618:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington18:4418:44
Ore19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne18:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington19:1019:10
Ashford International20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:1019:10
Brighton20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2022-12-06 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:22Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye18:4618:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:2219:22
Eastbourne19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:3419:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2022-12-06 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:4019:40
London Victoria21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2022-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 176
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..