hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:35London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington15:3515:35
Bexhill15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:35OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington15:3515:35
Cooden Beach15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:5716:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:01BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Brighton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
Collington16:0116:01
Bexhill16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:07OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington16:0716:07
Cooden Beach16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:2916:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath17:1017:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington16:3216:32
Bexhill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington16:3716:37
Cooden Beach16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:5717:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern15:35London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath14:2914:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne15:0815:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington15:3515:35
Ore15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:35OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington15:3515:35
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:01BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Brighton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Falmer
Lewes15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Glynde15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:3415:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington16:0116:01
Ore16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:07OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:0716:07
London Victoria18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:2915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne16:0816:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington16:3216:32
Ore16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:37OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:3716:37
Brighton17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us