desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southern20:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington20:1220:12
Bexhill20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Rye20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington20:2120:21
Cooden Beach20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington20:3520:35
Cooden Beach20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:5421:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath21:4021:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:43London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington20:4320:43
Bexhill20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Mon 2019-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Mon 2019-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Mon 2019-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington21:1221:12
Bexhill21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Winchelsea21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Winchelsea (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Winchelsea
Rye21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:20Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington21:2021:20
Cooden Beach21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southern20:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne19:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington20:1220:12
Ashford International21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington20:2120:21
Eastbourne20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington20:3520:35
London Victoria22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:43London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Horley19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:1820:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington20:4320:43
Ore20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Mon 2019-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington21:1221:12
Ashford International22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Mon 2019-09-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:20Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Mon 2019-09-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington21:2021:20
Eastbourne21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Mon 2019-09-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..