desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern13:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington13:1213:12
Bexhill13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Winchelsea13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Winchelsea (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Winchelsea
Rye13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington13:2113:21
Cooden Beach13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington13:4013:40
Cooden Beach13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:0014:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Glynde14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington13:4213:42
Bexhill13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-04-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-04-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington14:1214:12
Bexhill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Rye14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington14:2114:21
Cooden Beach14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern13:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:1213:12
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:2113:21
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:4013:40
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:1713:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:4213:42
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington14:1214:12
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington14:2114:21
Eastbourne14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..