desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
Southern12:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington12:1212:12
Bexhill12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Rye12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington12:2112:21
Cooden Beach12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington12:4012:40
Cooden Beach12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:0013:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington12:4212:42
Bexhill12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Wed 2020-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2020-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Wed 2020-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Wed 2020-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington13:1213:12
Bexhill13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2113:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Winchelsea13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Winchelsea (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Winchelsea
Rye13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington13:2113:21
Cooden Beach13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 30th September
Southern12:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington12:1212:12
Ashford International13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Wed 2020-09-30 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:2112:21
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:3412:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:4012:40
London Victoria14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Wed 2020-09-30 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:1712:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington12:4212:42
Ore12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Wed 2020-09-30 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:12EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington13:1213:12
Ashford International14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Wed 2020-09-30 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:21Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Wed 2020-09-30 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:2113:21
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Wed 2020-09-30 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..