desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House15:4315:43
New Beckenham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:01London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House16:0116:01
Elmers End16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House16:1316:13
New Beckenham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:31London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House16:3116:31
Elmers End16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House16:4316:43
New Beckenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:01London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House17:0117:01
Elmers End17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2019-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2019-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2019-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
Southeastern15:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House15:4315:43
London Cannon Street16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:01London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House16:0116:01
Hayes (Kent)16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:1316:13
London Cannon Street16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:31London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House16:3116:31
Hayes (Kent)16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:4316:43
London Cannon Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:01London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2019-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:0117:01
Hayes (Kent)17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2019-01-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..