desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House18:0218:02
Elmers End18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House18:1318:13
New Beckenham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House18:3218:32
Elmers End18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House18:4318:43
New Beckenham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham18:5618:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House19:0219:02
Elmers End19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House19:1319:13
New Beckenham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Southeastern18:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House18:0218:02
Hayes (Kent)18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House18:1318:13
London Cannon Street18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:1718:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House18:3218:32
Hayes (Kent)18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:43Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House18:4318:43
London Cannon Street19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:0219:02
Hayes (Kent)19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:13Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2022-10-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House19:1319:13
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..