desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern05:55Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House05:5505:55
New Beckenham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:21London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House06:2106:21
Elmers End06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:22Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House06:2206:22
New Beckenham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House06:3406:34
New Beckenham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:46London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House06:4606:46
Elmers End06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:50Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House06:4906:50
New Beckenham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Southeastern05:55Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House05:5505:55
London Cannon Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:21London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:5505:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House06:2106:21
Hayes (Kent)06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:22Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House06:2206:22
London Charing Cross06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:34Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House06:3406:34
London Cannon Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:46London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:2406:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House06:4606:46
Hayes (Kent)07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:49Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2018-09-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House06:4906:50
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..