desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southeastern13:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House13:1113:11
New Beckenham13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House13:2613:26
Elmers End13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House13:2613:26
New Beckenham13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House13:3513:35
Elmers End13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House13:4113:41
New Beckenham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:56London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House13:5613:56
Elmers End13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southeastern13:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House13:1113:11
London Charing Cross13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:1113:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:2613:26
Hayes (Kent)13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House13:2613:26
London Cannon Street13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:3513:35
Hayes (Kent)13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House13:4113:41
London Charing Cross14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:56London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Thu 2018-05-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:5613:56
Hayes (Kent)14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us