desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Southeastern08:33Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House08:3208:33
New Beckenham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House08:3508:35
Elmers End08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:46Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House08:4508:46
New Beckenham08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:52London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House08:5208:52
Elmers End08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:02Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House09:0109:02
New Beckenham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House09:0509:05
Elmers End09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th March
Southeastern08:32Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:3208:33
London Cannon Street09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-03-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:3508:35
Hayes (Kent)08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:45Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House08:4508:46
London Charing Cross09:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-03-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:52London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
New Cross08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:5208:52
Hayes (Kent)09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:01Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:0109:02
London Cannon Street09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-03-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Tue 2019-03-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House09:0509:05
Hayes (Kent)09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-03-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..