desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern22:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House22:0522:05
Elmers End22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House22:1122:11
New Beckenham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:26London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House22:2622:26
Elmers End22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House22:2622:26
New Beckenham22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House22:3522:35
Elmers End22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House22:4122:41
New Beckenham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Southeastern22:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House22:0522:05
Hayes (Kent)22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House22:1122:11
London Charing Cross22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:26London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House22:2622:26
Hayes (Kent)22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House22:2622:26
London Cannon Street22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:1422:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House22:3522:35
Hayes (Kent)22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Mon 2019-07-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House22:4122:41
London Charing Cross23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..