desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern18:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House18:4318:43
New Beckenham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:02London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House19:0219:02
Elmers End19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:13Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House19:1319:13
New Beckenham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House19:3219:32
Elmers End19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House19:4319:43
New Beckenham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:02London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House20:0220:02
Elmers End20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern18:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House18:4318:43
London Charing Cross19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:02London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross18:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:0219:02
Hayes (Kent)19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:13Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House19:1319:13
London Charing Cross19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:32London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:1019:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:3219:32
Hayes (Kent)19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House19:4319:43
London Charing Cross20:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:02London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Sun 2021-08-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:0220:02
Hayes (Kent)20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..