desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern17:3412Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Southampton Central15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bognor Regis
Clapham Junction17:3317:34
London Victoria17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:3517Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Milton Keynes Central16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Clapham Junction17:3517:35
Balham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
East Croydon18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:3510Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Chessington South17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chessington South
Clapham Junction17:3517:35
Vauxhall17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:361Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:377Exeter St Davids / Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Yeovil Junction14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Clapham Junction17:3617:37
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3814EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Clapham Junction17:3717:38
London Victoria17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:386London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:3717:38
Putney17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Richmond (London)17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Twickenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitton (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Staines
Wraysbury18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wraysbury (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Datchet (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
London Overground17:341Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:3517Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes Central16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction17:3517:35
East Croydon18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:3510Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Chessington South17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3517:35
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:3516East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
East Croydon17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:1317:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction17:3517:39
Milton Keynes Central19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Tue 2019-11-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:367Exeter St Davids / Yeovil JunctionLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Yeovil Junction14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Yeovil Pen Mill14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Pen Mill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Yeovil Pen Mill
Castle Cary15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Castle Cary
Bruton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bruton
Frome15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frome to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Frome
Westbury15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Westbury
Warminster15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Warminster
Salisbury16:1316:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-12 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southern17:3714EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Epsom17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction17:3717:38
London Victoria17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..