Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Clapham Junction Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
South West Trains12:229London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:22
Woking12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Guildford12:5012:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Guildford
Farncombe12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farncombe (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farncombe
Godalming13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Godalming (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Witley (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Witley
Haslemere13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Tue 2018-10-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:2312LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Littlehampton10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Littlehampton
Clapham Junction12:2212:23
London Victoria12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:2313London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:2212:23
East Croydon12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4712:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:0113:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haywards Heath
Preston Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Preston Park (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Preston Park
Hove13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hove (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hove
Portslade13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portslade (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Worthing13:3613:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worthing (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Worthing
West Worthing13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Worthing (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Angmering (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Angmering
Littlehampton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:244Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Clapham Junction12:2312:24
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:2414HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Horsham11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Clapham Junction12:2312:24
London Victoria12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:2410SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Clapham Junction12:2412:24
Vauxhall12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
Southern12:2212LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Littlehampton10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Portslade
Hove11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hove
Haywards Heath11:3611:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:2212:23
London Victoria12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground12:222Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Dalston Junction11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:0112:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction12:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:2213London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:2212:23
Littlehampton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-10-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:234Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Reading 4/5/611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Egham
Staines11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Feltham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Twickenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction12:2312:24
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:2314HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Horsham11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Warnham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Warnham
Ockley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Cheam11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Clapham Junction12:2312:24
London Victoria12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:2410SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Shepperton11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2412:24
London Waterloo12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..