Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Clapham Junction Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern13:4016East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
East Croydon13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:3513:40
Imperial Wharf13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Imperial Wharf (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Imperial Wharf
West Brompton13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Brompton (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Brompton
Kensington Olympia13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kensington Olympia (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shepherds Bush (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wembley Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Watford Junction14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Watford Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Berkhamsted (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Berkhamsted
Tring14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Tring (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bletchley (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:4112ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Reigate13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reigate
Clapham Junction13:4013:41
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-08-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:4210WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Woking13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction13:4213:42
Vauxhall13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-08-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:433WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Weybridge
Clapham Junction13:4313:43
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:4313London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4213:43
East Croydon13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crawley
Horsham14:2714:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Horsham
Barnham14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnham (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnham
Chichester15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chichester
Southbourne15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southbourne (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southbourne
Emsworth15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Emsworth (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Emsworth
Havant15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Havant
Cosham15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cosham (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cosham
Portchester15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portchester (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portchester
Fareham15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fareham (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fareham
Swanwick15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Swanwick (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:4415London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4413:44
Wandsworth Common13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Hill13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Norwood (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:0514:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Norwood Junction14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norwood Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Southern13:4012ReigateLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Reigate13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reigate
Redhill13:0413:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:4013:41
London Victoria13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-08-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:4210WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Woking13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hersham
Esher13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Esher
Surbiton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:4213:42
London Waterloo13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:4213London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4213:43
Southampton Central16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:433WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Weybridge12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:4512:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Egham
Staines13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes
Putney13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:4313:43
London Waterloo13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-08-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:4415London VictoriaWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction13:4413:44
West Croydon14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:4411London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4413:45
Hampton Court14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Court (Sat 2018-08-18 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..