desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southern06:3517Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Watford Junction05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Clapham Junction06:3406:35
Balham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
East Croydon06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:353KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kingston
Clapham Junction06:3506:35
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:379London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:37
Woking06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Basingstoke07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Basingstoke
Winchester07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winchester (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Winchester
Eastleigh07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Eastleigh (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southampton Central
Totton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Totton (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashurst New Forest (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Beaulieu Road (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brockenhurst (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brockenhurst
Sway08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sway (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sway
New Milton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Milton (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to New Milton
Hinton Admiral08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hinton Admiral (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christchurch (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Christchurch
Pokesdown08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pokesdown (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bournemouth (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bournemouth
Branksome08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Branksome (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Parkstone (Dorset) (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Poole (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Poole
Hamworthy09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hamworthy (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hamworthy
Wareham09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wareham (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wareham
Wool09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wool (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dorchester South (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upwey (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weymouth (Thu 2018-08-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3814EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Clapham Junction06:3706:38
London Victoria06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3915London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3806:39
Wandsworth Common06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
West Croydon07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Waddon07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Waddon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Waddon
Wallington07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wallington (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton Beeches (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)07:1607:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Belmont (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Belmont
Banstead07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3913London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3806:39
East Croydon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
South Croydon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to South Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Purley Oaks (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Purley Oaks
Purley06:5907:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Purley (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Purley
Kenley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kenley (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whyteleafe (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Caterham (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southern06:3417Watford JunctionEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Watford Junction05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction06:3406:35
East Croydon06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:353KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-08-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:3516SelhurstMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Selhurst06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction06:3506:40
Milton Keynes Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3714EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Epsom06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Balham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction06:3706:38
London Victoria06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3815London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction06:3806:39
Epsom Downs07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom Downs (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:3813London VictoriaCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:3806:39
Caterham07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Caterham (Thu 2018-08-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Caterham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..