desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southern12:5214EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Clapham Junction12:5112:52
London Victoria12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:534Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Clapham Junction12:5312:53
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:5313London VictoriaOreCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5212:53
East Croydon13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1813:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wivelsfield
Plumpton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Plumpton (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Plumpton
Lewes13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Lewes
Polegate14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Polegate
Eastbourne14:1014:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Normans Bay (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cooden Beach
Collington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Collington
Bexhill14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hastings
Ore14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:5410SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Clapham Junction12:5412:54
Vauxhall12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:545London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:5412:54
Wandsworth Town12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Barnes13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes
Mortlake13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mortlake (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Mortlake
North Sheen13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Twickenham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitton (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Staines
Wraysbury13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wraysbury (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Datchet (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:5415London VictoriaSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5412:54
Wandsworth Common12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
West Croydon13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Waddon13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Waddon (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Waddon
Wallington13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wallington (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton Beeches (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
London Overground12:521Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:5213London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:5212:53
Ore14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:534Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes
Putney12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5312:53
London Waterloo13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:5412BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Brighton11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:5412:55
London Victoria13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:5410SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Shepperton12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5412:54
London Waterloo13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:545London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:5412:54
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sun 2018-06-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..