desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern06:0114SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Selhurst05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Clapham Junction06:0106:01
Battersea Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:0113London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ifield
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Faygate (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Amberley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Amberley
Arundel07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Arundel (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ford (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southbourne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Emsworth (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Warblington (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cosham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portchester (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fareham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Swanwick (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bursledon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hamble (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Netley (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sholing (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woolston (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bitterne (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to St Denys (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:0210GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction06:0106:02
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:0312HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Clapham Junction06:0206:03
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:053SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Clapham Junction06:0506:05
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:0910TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Teddington05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Teddington
Clapham Junction06:0906:09
Vauxhall06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
South West Trains06:0110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:0114SelhurstLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Selhurst05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction06:0106:01
London Victoria06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:0212HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:0206:03
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:053SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:0815London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction06:0806:09
Epsom Downs06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom Downs (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:0813London VictoriaTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0806:09
Tattenham Corner06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Tattenham Corner (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..