hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:267PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Poole06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Poole
Clapham Junction09:2509:26
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:2611London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:2509:26
Earlsfield09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Tolworth (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Tolworth
Chessington North09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington North (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington North
Chessington South09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:2613London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:2609:26
East Croydon09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Hassocks10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hassocks (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hassocks
Brighton10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brighton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2712East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
East Grinstead08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Grinstead
Clapham Junction09:2709:27
London Victoria09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2715London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:2609:27
Wandsworth Common09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Hill
West Norwood09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Norwood (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Sydenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sydenham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Forest Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brockley (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:279London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Basingstoke (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Andover (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Salisbury (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Tisbury (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Templecombe (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sherborne (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Yeovil Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Axminster (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feniton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Exeter Central (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:257PooleLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Poole06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Branksome
Bournemouth07:0207:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Pokesdown
Christchurch07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Christchurch
Hinton Admiral07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hinton Admiral
New Milton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from New Milton
Sway07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sway
Brockenhurst07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Totton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Totton
Southampton Central07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh08:0608:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Eastleigh
Shawford08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shawford
Winchester08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Winchester
Basingstoke08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Basingstoke
Fleet08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Fleet
Farnborough (Main)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Clapham Junction09:2509:26
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:2511London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2509:26
Chessington South09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chessington South (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:2615London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria09:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction09:2609:27
London Bridge10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:2613London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:2609:26
Brighton10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brighton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:2712East GrinsteadLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
East Grinstead08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Grinstead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Grinstead
Dormans08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dormans to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Dormans
Lingfield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lingfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Lingfield
Hurst Green08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hurst Green to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hurst Green
Oxted08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxted to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Oxted
Woldingham08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woldingham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woldingham
Upper Warlingham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Warlingham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Upper Warlingham
Riddlesdown09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riddlesdown to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Riddlesdown
Sanderstead09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanderstead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sanderstead
East Croydon09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:2709:27
London Victoria09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:2710GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2709:28
London Waterloo09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us