desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern19:0712HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Horsham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Clapham Junction19:0719:07
London Victoria19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:0814Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Tattenham Corner18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
London Victoria19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:086London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:0719:08
Putney19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Richmond (London)19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Twickenham (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Staines
Wraysbury19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wraysbury (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunnymeads (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Datchet (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:0815London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
Wandsworth Common19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst19:2619:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
West Croydon19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Waddon19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Waddon (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Waddon
Wallington19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wallington (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton Beeches (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cheam (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ewell East (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:0813London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
East Croydon19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Redhill19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Redhill
Horley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horley (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Crawley
Horsham19:5920:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Horsham
Barnham20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnham
Chichester20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chichester
Southbourne20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Southbourne
Emsworth20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Emsworth (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Emsworth
Havant20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Havant
Fratton21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:094Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Clapham Junction19:0819:09
Vauxhall19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-01-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern19:0712HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Horsham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Redhill
Merstham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Purley
East Croydon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:0719:07
London Victoria19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:076London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo18:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:0719:08
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:0814Tattenham CornerLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Tattenham Corner18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
London Victoria19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:084Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
Putney19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Clapham Junction19:0819:09
London Waterloo19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-01-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:0815London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
Epsom19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern19:0813London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria19:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:0819:08
Portsmouth & Southsea21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us