hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains15:2810GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction15:2715:28
Vauxhall15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:286London WaterlooReadingCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2715:28
Richmond (London)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Twickenham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Twickenham
Feltham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Feltham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Feltham
Staines15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Staines (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Staines
Egham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Virginia Water (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunningdale (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sunningdale
Ascot16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ascot (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ascot
Martins Heron16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Martins Heron (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bracknell (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bracknell
Wokingham16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wokingham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earley
Reading16:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Reading (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:2911London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:2815:29
Earlsfield15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
Esher15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Esher (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Esher
Hersham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hersham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Byfleet
Woking16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:2913London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:2915:29
East Croydon15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Croydon (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Croydon
Sanderstead15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sanderstead (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sanderstead
Riddlesdown15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Riddlesdown (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Riddlesdown
Upper Warlingham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Upper Warlingham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Upper Warlingham
Woldingham15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woldingham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woldingham
Oxted16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Oxted (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Oxted
Hurst Green16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hurst Green (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Lingfield (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Lingfield
Dormans16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dormans (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dormans
East Grinstead16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:292Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Clapham Junction15:29
Wandsworth Road15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Denmark Hill (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wapping (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wapping
Shadwell15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hoxton
Haggerston16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:3110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction15:3015:31
Vauxhall15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-02-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
South West Trains15:2811London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2815:29
Woking16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:2913London VictoriaEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:2915:29
East Grinstead16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to East Grinstead (Sat 2018-02-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:3010GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom15:0115:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:3015:31
London Waterloo15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:3712Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Bognor Regis13:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnham
Ford14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ford
Arundel14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Arundel
Amberley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham14:4014:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Crawley14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:0115:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:3715:38
London Victoria15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-02-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:317HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Haslemere14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haslemere
Witley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Woking15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction15:3115:32
London Waterloo15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-02-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:3114London BridgeLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Bridge14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Crystal Palace15:0415:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Norwood
Streatham Hill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Hill
Balham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-02-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction15:3115:31
London Victoria15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2018-02-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us