desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
Southern08:1114DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Dorking07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Clapham Junction08:1008:11
London Victoria08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:119London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:1108:11
Earlsfield08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ewell West (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ashtead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dorking (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:12Clapham JunctionTwickenhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Clapham Junction08:12
Wandsworth Town08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Barnes08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes
Mortlake08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mortlake (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Mortlake
North Sheen08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to North Sheen (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Richmond (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Twickenham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Twickenham
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern08:1415London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Victoria08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction08:1308:14
Wandsworth Common08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Common (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Common
Balham08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Balham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Balham
Streatham Common08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Streatham Common (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Norbury (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Thornton Heath (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Selhurst (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Selhurst
West Croydon08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Croydon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Croydon
Waddon08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Waddon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Waddon
Wallington08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wallington (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wallington
Carshalton Beeches08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton Beeches (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Carshalton Beeches
Sutton (London)08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Belmont08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Belmont (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Belmont
Banstead08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Banstead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Banstead
Epsom Downs09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom Downs (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:159London WaterlooBasingstoke / AltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:1408:15
Wimbledon08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
Woking08:4208:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Brookwood08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brookwood (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farnborough (Main) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Fleet (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Fleet
Winchfield09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Winchfield (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Winchfield
Hook09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hook (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hook
Basingstoke09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction08:1408:15
Wimbledon08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
Woking08:4208:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Brookwood08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brookwood (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ash Vale (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldershot (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Aldershot
Farnham09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farnham (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)09:2009:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bentley (Hants) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Alton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:15Clapham JunctionKew BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Clapham Junction08:15
Wandsworth Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Town
Putney08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Putney
Barnes08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Barnes Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Chiswick (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Kew Bridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
South West Trains08:119London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:1108:11
Dorking08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dorking (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:1315London VictoriaEpsom DownsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction08:1308:14
Epsom Downs09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom Downs (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom Downs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:149London WaterlooBasingstoke / AltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:1408:15
Basingstoke09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Basingstoke (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Basingstoke
Alton09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Alton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:1610GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hersham
Esher07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Esher
Surbiton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:1608:17
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-12-05 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:17TwickenhamClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Twickenham07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Barnes
Putney07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:17
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Southern08:1714Sutton (London)London VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wallington
Waddon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction08:1708:18
London Victoria08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..