desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains21:007BasingstokeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Basingstoke19:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Basingstoke
Clapham Junction20:5921:00
London Waterloo21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:009London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:00
Surbiton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
West Byfleet21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Byfleet
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Brookwood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brookwood (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ash Vale (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldershot (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Aldershot
Farnham21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farnham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bentley (Hants) (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground21:001Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:002Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Clapham Junction21:00
Wandsworth Road21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Denmark Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Peckham Rye (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wapping (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hoxton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:0110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction21:0021:01
Vauxhall21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:0114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom Downs20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Clapham Junction21:0121:01
Battersea Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains21:0010GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0021:01
London Waterloo21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:0112BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Brighton20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:0121:02
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:0114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Epsom Downs20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Banstead
Belmont20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wallington
Waddon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction21:0121:01
London Victoria21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:0113London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:0121:02
Brighton22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brighton (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:025London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Fri 2018-07-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:0211London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0221:03
Epsom21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Epsom (Fri 2018-07-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..