desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW11 2HT
Advertisement

Clapham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
Southern11:2912OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Ore09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ore
Clapham Junction11:2811:29
London Victoria11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:2911London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2811:29
Earlsfield11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
Esher11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Esher (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Esher
Hersham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hersham (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Weybridge (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Byfleet
Woking12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:309London WaterlooAltonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
London Waterloo11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:3011:30
Surbiton11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surbiton
West Byfleet11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to West Byfleet (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to West Byfleet
Woking11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Woking (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Woking
Brookwood12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Brookwood (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Brookwood
Ash Vale12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Ash Vale (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Aldershot (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Aldershot
Farnham12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Farnham (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Farnham
Bentley (Hants)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Bentley (Hants) (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Bentley (Hants)
Alton12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground11:302Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Clapham Junction11:30
Wandsworth Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surrey Quays (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Rotherhithe (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Wapping (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Wapping
Shadwell12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shadwell (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Whitechapel (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hoxton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haggerston (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:3110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Clapham Junction11:3111:31
Vauxhall11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:3114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction departures
Epsom Downs10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Clapham Junction11:3111:31
Battersea Park11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Battersea Park (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Battersea Park
London Victoria11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 1st December
South West Trains11:309London WaterlooAltonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:3011:30
Alton12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Alton (Tue 2020-12-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Alton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:3013London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
London Victoria11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:3011:31
Eastbourne12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Eastbourne (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:3110GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3111:31
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern11:3114Epsom DownsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Epsom Downs10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom Downs to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Epsom Downs
Banstead10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Banstead
Belmont10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belmont to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Belmont
Sutton (London)10:4810:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton Beeches10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton Beeches to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Carshalton Beeches
Wallington10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wallington
Waddon11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waddon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Waddon
West Croydon11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Balham
Wandsworth Common11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Clapham Junction11:3111:31
London Victoria11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Victoria (Tue 2020-12-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:3217Milton Keynes CentralClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Milton Keynes Central10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Wembley Central11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Kensington Olympia
West Brompton11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from West Brompton
Imperial Wharf11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction11:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:327HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham Junction arrivals
Haslemere10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Haslemere
Witley10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Witley
Milford (Surrey)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Godalming10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Godalming
Farncombe10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Farncombe
Guildford11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Woking11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-12-01 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction arrivals from Woking
Clapham Junction11:3211:33
London Waterloo11:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-12-01 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T059
Route stops and distances
Stratford - Highbury & Islington, West Hampstead, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T160
Route stops and distances
London - Salisbury - Yeovil and Exeter
Timetable T170
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Battersea Park, Wandsworth Common, Balham, Streatham Common, Norbury, Thornton Heath & Selhurst-Croydon
Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T172
Route stops and distances
London and West Croydon-Waddon, Wallington & Carshalton Beeches-Sutton
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T182
Route stops and distances
London - Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable T189
Route stops and distances
London, Haywards Heath and Brighton - Lewes, Seaford, Eastbourne, Hastings and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..