desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cleethorpes railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
North East Lincolnshire
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
DN35 8AX
Advertisement

Cleethorpes Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
East Midlands Trains19:532CleethorpesLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes19:53
Grimsby Town20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Market Rasen20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Market Rasen (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Market Rasen
Lincoln20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Lincoln (Sat 2024-04-13 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains21:042CleethorpesBarton-On-HumberCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes21:04
New Clee21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to New Clee (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to New Clee
Grimsby Docks21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Docks (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Docks
Grimsby Town21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Great Coates21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Great Coates (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Great Coates
Healing21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Healing (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Healing
Stallingborough21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Stallingborough (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Stallingborough
Habrough21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Ulceby21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Ulceby (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Ulceby
Thornton Abbey21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Thornton Abbey (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Thornton Abbey
Goxhill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Goxhill (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Goxhill
New Holland21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to New Holland (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to New Holland
Barrow Haven21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barrow Haven (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barrow Haven
Barton-On-Humber21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barton-On-Humber (Sat 2024-04-13 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barton-On-Humber
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th April
First TransPennine Express08:30CleethorpesScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes08:30
Grimsby Town08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sun 2024-04-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sun 2024-04-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sun 2024-04-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Scunthorpe (Sun 2024-04-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
First TransPennine Express09:30CleethorpesScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes09:30
Grimsby Town09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sun 2024-04-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sun 2024-04-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sun 2024-04-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Scunthorpe (Sun 2024-04-14 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
First TransPennine Express10:30CleethorpesScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes10:30
Grimsby Town10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sun 2024-04-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sun 2024-04-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sun 2024-04-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Scunthorpe (Sun 2024-04-14 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
First TransPennine Express11:30CleethorpesScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes11:30
Grimsby Town11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sun 2024-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sun 2024-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sun 2024-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Scunthorpe (Sun 2024-04-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
First TransPennine Express12:30CleethorpesScunthorpeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes departures
Cleethorpes12:30
Grimsby Town12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Grimsby Town (Sun 2024-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Grimsby Town
Habrough13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Habrough (Sun 2024-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Habrough
Barnetby13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Barnetby (Sun 2024-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Barnetby
Scunthorpe13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Scunthorpe (Sun 2024-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes departures to Scunthorpe
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
First TransPennine Express19:40ScunthorpeCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Scunthorpe18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Scunthorpe
Barnetby18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Grimsby Town19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes19:40
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains19:412LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Leicester16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Leicester
Syston16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Syston
Sileby16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham17:3417:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Nottingham
Fiskerton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Fiskerton
Newark Castle18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Collingham
Swinderby18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Swinderby
Hykeham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Hykeham
Lincoln18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Lincoln
Market Rasen18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Market Rasen
Barnetby19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Grimsby Town19:3019:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes19:41
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express20:40ScunthorpeCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Scunthorpe19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Scunthorpe
Barnetby19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Grimsby Town20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes20:40
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains20:572Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Barton-On-Humber20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Healing
Great Coates20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Great Coates
Grimsby Town20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Docks
New Clee20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from New Clee
Cleethorpes20:57
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express21:40ScunthorpeCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Scunthorpe20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Scunthorpe
Barnetby20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Grimsby Town21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes21:40
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
First TransPennine Express22:40ScunthorpeCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Scunthorpe21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Scunthorpe
Barnetby21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barnetby
Habrough21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Grimsby Town22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes22:40
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
East Midlands Trains22:562Barton-On-HumberCleethorpesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cleethorpes arrivals
Barton-On-Humber22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barton-On-Humber to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barton-On-Humber
Barrow Haven22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Haven to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Barrow Haven
New Holland22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Holland to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from New Holland
Goxhill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goxhill to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Goxhill
Thornton Abbey22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Abbey to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Thornton Abbey
Ulceby22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulceby to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Ulceby
Habrough22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Habrough
Stallingborough22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stallingborough to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Stallingborough
Healing22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Healing to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Healing
Great Coates22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Coates to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Great Coates
Grimsby Town22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Town
Grimsby Docks22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Docks to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from Grimsby Docks
New Clee22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Clee to Cleethorpes (Sat 2024-04-13 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cleethorpes arrivals from New Clee
Cleethorpes22:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 021
Liverpool, Warrington, Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 026
Leeds and Sheffield to Worksop, Retford, Gainsborough, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...