desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chelsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR6 6EU
Advertisement

Chelsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Chelsfield08:4508:45
Knockholt08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:46SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield08:4608:46
Orpington08:4908:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Bickley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bickley
Bromley South09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Kent House
Penge East09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Herne Hill
Brixton09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Brixton
London Victoria09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:15London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Chelsfield09:1509:15
Knockholt09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:16SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield09:1609:16
Orpington09:1909:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Bickley09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bickley
Bromley South09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bromley South
Shortlands09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Kent House
Penge East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Herne Hill
Brixton09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:45London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Victoria08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Chelsfield09:4509:45
Knockholt09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Sun 2019-10-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Sun 2019-10-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:46SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield09:4609:46
Orpington09:4909:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Bickley10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bickley (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bickley
Bromley South10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Bromley South (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Bromley South
Shortlands10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Shortlands (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Shortlands
Beckenham Junction10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Beckenham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Beckenham Junction
Kent House10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Kent House (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Kent House
Penge East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Penge East (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Penge East
Sydenham Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sydenham Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sydenham Hill
West Dulwich10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to West Dulwich (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to West Dulwich
Herne Hill10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Herne Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Herne Hill
Brixton10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Brixton (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Brixton
London Victoria10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
Southeastern08:45London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Victoria07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bickley
Petts Wood08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington08:3708:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield08:4508:45
Sevenoaks08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:46SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks08:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield08:4608:46
London Victoria09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:15London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Victoria08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Penge East
Kent House08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bickley
Petts Wood09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington09:0709:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield09:1509:15
Sevenoaks09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:16SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield09:1609:16
London Victoria10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:45London VictoriaSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Victoria08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Victoria
Brixton09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brixton to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Brixton
Herne Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Herne Hill
West Dulwich09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Dulwich to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from West Dulwich
Sydenham Hill09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham Hill to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sydenham Hill
Penge East09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge East to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Penge East
Kent House09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kent House to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Kent House
Beckenham Junction09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Shortlands09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Shortlands
Bromley South09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bromley South
Bickley09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Bickley
Petts Wood09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington09:3709:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield09:4509:45
Sevenoaks09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-10-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:46SevenoaksLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield09:4609:46
London Victoria10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Victoria (Sun 2019-10-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..