desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains19:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon19:3719:37
London Road (Guildford)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon19:3719:37
Horsley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon19:4619:46
Horsley19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon19:5319:53
London Road (Guildford)19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon20:0720:07
London Road (Guildford)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon20:0720:07
Horsley20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 22nd September
South West Trains19:37London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon19:3719:37
Guildford19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:3719:37
London Waterloo20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon19:4619:46
London Waterloo20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon19:5319:53
Guildford20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon20:0720:07
Guildford20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2018-09-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:0720:07
London Waterloo21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-09-22 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..