desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains22:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon22:2722:28
London Road (Guildford)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon22:4322:43
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon22:5322:53
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:55GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon22:5522:55
Horsley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon22:5722:58
London Road (Guildford)23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon23:1623:16
Horsley23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Berrylands (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to New Malden (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd July
South West Trains22:27London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:2722:28
Guildford22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:4322:43
London Waterloo23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53
Guildford23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:55GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:5522:55
London Waterloo00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5722:58
Guildford23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Fri 2021-07-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Fri 2021-07-23 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16
London Waterloo00:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-07-23 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..