desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
South West Trains11:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon11:2711:28
London Road (Guildford)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon11:4311:43
Horsley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon11:5311:53
London Road (Guildford)11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon11:5411:54
Horsley11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon11:5711:58
London Road (Guildford)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon12:1312:13
Horsley12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
South West Trains11:43GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon11:4311:43
London Waterloo12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon11:5311:53
Guildford12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon11:5411:54
London Waterloo12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:57London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon11:5711:58
Guildford12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:1312:13
London Waterloo13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2024-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:27London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon12:2712:28
Guildford12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...