desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon20:4620:46
Horsley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon20:5320:53
London Road (Guildford)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon21:0721:07
Horsley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom21:3121:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:08London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon21:0821:08
London Road (Guildford)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon21:1621:16
Horsley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon21:2321:23
London Road (Guildford)21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2019-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
South West Trains20:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:4620:46
London Waterloo21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon20:5320:53
Guildford21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:0721:07
London Waterloo22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:08London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon21:0821:08
Guildford21:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:1621:16
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2019-07-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon21:2321:23
Guildford21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Tue 2019-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..