desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
South West Trains09:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon09:3909:39
London Road (Guildford)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2021-01-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon09:4609:46
Horsley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon09:5309:53
London Road (Guildford)09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2021-01-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon10:1610:16
Horsley10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon10:2310:23
London Road (Guildford)10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2021-01-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon10:3710:37
Horsley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:0111:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th January
South West Trains09:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon09:3909:39
Guildford09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:46GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:4609:46
London Waterloo10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon09:5309:53
Guildford10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:16GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford10:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:1610:16
London Waterloo11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon10:2310:23
Guildford10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Mon 2021-01-18 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2021-01-18 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon10:3710:37
London Waterloo11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-01-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..