desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clandon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU4 7UB
Advertisement

Clandon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains14:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon14:2714:28
London Road (Guildford)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2021-10-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon14:4214:42
Horsley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon14:5114:51
Horsley14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Bookham (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Bookham
Leatherhead15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Leatherhead (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ashtead (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Epsom (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Ewell West (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Stoneleigh (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Worcester Park (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Motspur Park (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:54London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon14:5414:54
London Road (Guildford)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Clandon14:5915:00
London Road (Guildford)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:12GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon departures
Guildford15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
Clandon15:1215:12
Horsley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Oxshott (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Oxshott
Claygate15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Claygate (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
South West Trains14:27London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:2714:28
Guildford14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:4214:42
London Waterloo15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon14:5114:51
London Waterloo15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:54London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:5414:54
Guildford15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains14:59London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
London Waterloo14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Horsley
Clandon14:5915:00
Guildford15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Guildford (Sat 2021-10-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:12GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clandon arrivals
Guildford15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:1215:12
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clandon departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..