desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains14:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne14:1814:19
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne14:4814:49
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne15:1815:19
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne16:1816:19
Yeovil Junction16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne16:4816:49
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
South West Trains14:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19
London Waterloo16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne16:1816:19
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-04-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Wed 2018-04-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-04-25 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us