desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne18:5018:50
Axminster19:0319:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:26Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne19:2619:26
Yeovil Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2320:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:59London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne19:5819:59
Axminster20:1220:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne20:3420:34
Yeovil Junction20:4320:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:5620:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1321:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke22:2722:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:47Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne21:4621:47
Yeovil Junction21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:28London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne21:2521:28
Axminster21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton21:5622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:4817:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:5018:50
Exeter St Davids19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:26Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster19:0919:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne19:2619:26
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:58London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4419:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5819:59
Exeter St Davids20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster20:1920:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne20:3420:34
London Waterloo23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:46Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne21:4621:47
Basingstoke23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:25London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:1619:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:2020:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:4820:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2019-02-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:2521:28
Exeter St Davids22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..