hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains23:06London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne23:0623:06
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:56Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne23:5523:56
Yeovil Junction00:0400:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-02-22 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Thu 2018-02-22 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains06:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne06:0506:05
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:24Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Crewkerne06:2406:24
Axminster06:4306:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton07:0707:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:43HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Crewkerne06:4306:43
Yeovil Junction06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:4007:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:16SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Salisbury06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Crewkerne07:1607:16
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton07:4807:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains23:06London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:4822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:55Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:2723:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-02-22 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne23:5523:56
Salisbury01:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Thu 2018-02-22 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 23rd February
South West Trains06:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05
London Waterloo08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:24Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:43HonitonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Honiton06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:4306:43
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-02-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:16SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Salisbury06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us