desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains08:16Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne08:1608:16
Yeovil Junction08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:49SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Crewkerne08:4808:49
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:20Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne09:1909:20
Yeovil Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:51London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne09:5109:51
Axminster10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne10:1810:19
Yeovil Junction10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1711:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne10:4810:49
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains08:16Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne08:1608:16
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:48SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0708:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne09:1909:20
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:51London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4208:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne10:1810:19
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0609:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..