desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:53London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne18:5218:53
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:23Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne19:2219:23
Yeovil Junction19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:50London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne19:5019:50
Axminster20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central20:3720:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne20:1920:19
Yeovil Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:2221:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:54London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne20:5320:54
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:21Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne21:2021:21
Yeovil Junction21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1822:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
South West Trains18:52London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:4817:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:5218:53
Exeter St Davids19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:22Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5618:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne19:2219:23
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:50London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5019:50
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne20:1920:19
London Waterloo22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-14 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:53London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:4819:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5320:54
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2018-08-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:20Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2018-08-14 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:21
Basingstoke23:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-08-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..