desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
South West Trains20:52London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne20:5120:52
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:21Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne21:2021:21
Yeovil Junction21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1822:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:51London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne21:5121:51
Axminster22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:20Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne22:2022:20
Yeovil Junction22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:06London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne23:0623:06
Axminster23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:59Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne23:5823:59
Yeovil Junction00:0700:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Salisbury00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th November
South West Trains20:51London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0519:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5019:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5120:52
Exeter St Davids21:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:20Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:21
London Waterloo23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-11-19 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:51London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury20:5020:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction21:4021:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne21:5121:51
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:20Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:20
Salisbury23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:06London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke21:0521:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Grateley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury21:5022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne23:0623:06
Exeter St Davids00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-11-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:58Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton23:3023:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-11-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne23:5823:59
Salisbury00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2019-11-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..