hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
South West Trains15:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne16:1816:19
Yeovil Junction16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne16:4816:49
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Whimple17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:20Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne17:1917:20
Yeovil Junction17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2218:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:49London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Crewkerne17:4817:49
Axminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton18:1418:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne18:1818:19
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th January
South West Trains15:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Honiton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne16:1816:19
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton16:4916:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne17:1917:20
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:48London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4016:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:4817:49
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-01-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:18Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Thu 2018-01-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-01-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us