desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crewkerne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Somerset
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TA18 8AU
Advertisement

Crewkerne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
South West Trains05:39Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Yeovil Junction05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne05:3905:39
Axminster05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:05Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne06:0406:05
Yeovil Junction06:1306:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Grateley (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Andover (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Overton (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Basingstoke (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Woking (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:18SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Crewkerne07:1807:18
Axminster07:3107:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:56Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne07:5607:56
Yeovil Junction08:0508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:49SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Crewkerne08:4808:49
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Axminster (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Axminster
Honiton09:1509:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Honiton
Feniton09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Feniton (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Feniton
Whimple09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Whimple (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:56Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne departures
Exeter St Davids09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Crewkerne09:5609:56
Yeovil Junction10:0510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Sherborne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Templecombe (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Tisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
South West Trains05:39Yeovil JunctionExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Yeovil Junction05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne05:3905:39
Exeter St Davids06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:04Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne06:0406:05
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-05-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:18SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1807:18
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:56Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne07:5607:56
Salisbury09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:48SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:2308:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49
Exeter St Davids10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-11 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:56Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crewkerne arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Whimple
Feniton09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Feniton
Honiton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Honiton
Axminster09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Crewkerne (Tue 2021-05-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne arrivals from Axminster
Crewkerne09:5609:56
Salisbury11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Salisbury (Tue 2021-05-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crewkerne departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..