hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Caledonian Road & Barnsbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N7 8XH
Advertisement

Caledonian Rd & Barnsbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground11:303Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:312Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Stratford (London)11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3111:31
Camden Road11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Camden Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Acton Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to South Acton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:393Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Richmond (London)10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3911:39
Highbury & Islington Nll11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Homerton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:412Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Stratford (London)11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4111:41
Camden Road11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Camden Road (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kentish Town West (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gospel Oak (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to West Hampstead (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Willesden Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Acton Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to South Acton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Gunnersbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Kew Gardens (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:493Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures
Richmond (London)11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4911:49
Highbury & Islington Nll11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Canonbury
Dalston Kingsland11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Central (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Homerton (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Hackney Wick (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:512Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground11:303Clapham JunctionStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:312Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Stratford (London)11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3111:31
Richmond (London)12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:393Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Richmond (London)10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3911:39
Stratford (London)12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:412Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Stratford (London)11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4111:41
Richmond (London)12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:493Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals
Richmond (London)11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:4911:49
Stratford (London)12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Caledonian Road & Barnsbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:512Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us