desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Arriva Trains Wales13:27CarmarthenShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Carmarthen11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Carmarthen
Cilmeri13:2713:27
Builth Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:4513:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Broome14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:04ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri14:0414:04
Garth (Powys)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Cynghordy14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery14:4814:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:53SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri17:5217:53
Builth Road17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod18:1018:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton19:0119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Broome19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:29ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri18:2818:29
Garth (Powys)18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Cynghordy19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:1920:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:4520:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Neath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
Arriva Trains Wales13:27CarmarthenShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Carmarthen11:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Carmarthen
Llanelli11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Llanwrtyd13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:2713:27
Shrewsbury15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:04ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Bucknell12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:4013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri14:0414:04
Swansea16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2020-07-10 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:52SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:0016:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Llanwrtyd17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:5217:53
Shrewsbury20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2020-07-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:28ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Bucknell17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod18:0118:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2020-07-10 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:2818:29
Cardiff Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-07-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..