desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales13:14SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri13:1413:14
Builth Road13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3113:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:06ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri14:0614:06
Garth (Powys)14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri17:4117:41
Builth Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1319:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:17ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri18:1718:17
Garth (Powys)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2620:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Neath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 24th June
Arriva Trains Wales07:19ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri07:1907:19
Garth (Powys)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:3407:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:2508:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:0509:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri07:5507:55
Builth Road07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales13:14SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:3011:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:1413:14
Shrewsbury15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:06ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3513:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri14:0614:06
Swansea16:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sun 2024-06-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:41SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:5716:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:4117:41
Shrewsbury19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2024-06-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:17ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:5018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2024-06-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1718:17
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sun 2024-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 24th June
Arriva Trains Wales07:19ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:1106:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:1907:19
Swansea09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2024-06-24 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:0907:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:3507:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Mon 2024-06-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri07:5507:55
Shrewsbury09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2024-06-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 130
Swansea, Carmarthen and Llanelli to Llandovery, Llandrindod and Shrewsbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...