desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Arriva Trains Wales16:39SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri16:3916:39
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Yorton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wem (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Prees (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Nantwich (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Cilmeri20:0920:09
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llansamlet (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Skewen (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Briton Ferry (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Baglan (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pyle (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 18th August
Arriva Trains Wales06:30SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri06:3006:30
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:06ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri07:0607:06
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pyle (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:45ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri10:4510:45
Garth (Powys)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0011:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Skewen (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Baglan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pyle (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
Arriva Trains Wales16:39SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-08-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-08-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-08-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 18th August
Arriva Trains Wales06:30SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:06ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-08-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:45ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-08-18 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4510:45
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-08-18 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..