desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:36SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri11:3611:36
Builth Road11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri15:5415:54
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:39SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri16:3916:39
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Yorton (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wem (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Prees (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wrenbury (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Nantwich (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Cilmeri20:0920:09
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llansamlet (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Skewen (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Briton Ferry (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Baglan (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pyle (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:36SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3611:36
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Tue 2018-04-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:54ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:39SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Tue 2018-04-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:09CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09
Cardiff Central00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-04-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-04-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-04-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us