desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales10:45ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri10:4510:45
Garth (Powys)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0011:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Skewen (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Baglan (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pyle (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri11:2111:21
Builth Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3611:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:16SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri15:1615:16
Builth Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1816:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:53ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri15:5315:53
Garth (Powys)15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0816:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3517:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri19:4019:40
Garth (Powys)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd19:5520:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:3120:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:3321:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:23SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri20:2320:23
Builth Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod20:3720:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales10:45ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4510:45
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3410:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2111:21
Shrewsbury13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:16SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1615:16
Shrewsbury17:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:53ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3315:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5315:53
Swansea18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:40ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri19:4019:40
Swansea22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:23SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3418:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1619:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0320:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:2320:23
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..