desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales14:05ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri14:0514:05
Garth (Powys)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:38SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri14:3814:38
Builth Road14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:30ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri18:3018:30
Garth (Powys)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri19:0819:08
Builth Road19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st September
Arriva Trains Wales14:05ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri14:0514:05
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:38SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri14:3814:38
Shrewsbury17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-09-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:30ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:3018:30
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Mon 2020-09-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri19:0819:08
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2020-09-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..