desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cilmeri railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD2 3NU
Advertisement

Cilmeri Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Arriva Trains Wales17:35SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri17:3517:35
Builth Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri18:1618:16
Garth (Powys)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery18:5719:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli19:5920:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2520:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Neath20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Neath (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bridgend (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Arriva Trains Wales07:48ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cilmeri07:4807:48
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:23SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri08:2308:23
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Yorton (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wem (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Prees (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Wrenbury (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Nantwich (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Cilmeri11:3711:37
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Builth Road (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandrindod (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanbister Road (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangynllo (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knucklas (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Knighton (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bucknell (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Broome (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Craven Arms (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Church Stretton (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangammarch (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandovery (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanwrda (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangadog (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandeilo (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ffairfach (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Ammanford (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llangennech (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Bynea (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llanelli (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Gowerton (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Arriva Trains Wales17:35SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4615:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3517:35
Shrewsbury19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:4918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-02-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1618:16
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-02-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 18th February
Arriva Trains Wales07:48ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-02-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:23SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Crewe (Mon 2019-02-18 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:37SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-02-18 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cilmeri arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-02-18 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Swansea (Mon 2019-02-18 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cilmeri departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..