desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cheshunt railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Cheshunt Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Broxbourne
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
EN8 9AQ
Advertisement

Cheshunt Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
London Overground18:01bayCheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Cheshunt18:01
Theobalds Grove18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Turkey Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Turkey Street
Southbury18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Southbury (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Southbury
Edmonton Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Edmonton Green
Silver Street18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Silver Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to White Hart Lane (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bruce Grove (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Seven Sisters (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stamford Hill (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stoke Newington (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Rectory Road (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hackney Downs (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Fields (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bethnal Green (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:092London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
London Liverpool Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cheshunt18:0918:09
Broxbourne18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Rye House (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Ware (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Ware
Hertford East18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:161Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Cheshunt18:1618:16
Waltham Cross18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Waltham Cross (Sat 2018-03-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Waltham Cross
Tottenham Hale18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-03-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sat 2018-03-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-03-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:182London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
London Liverpool Street17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cheshunt18:1818:18
Broxbourne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Harlow Town
Bishops Stortford18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bishops Stortford
Audley End18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Audley End (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:211Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Cambridge North17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge North
Cheshunt18:2118:21
Tottenham Hale18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-03-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:252Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt departures
Stratford (London)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stratford (London)
Cheshunt18:2418:25
Broxbourne18:3018:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Broxbourne
Roydon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Roydon (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Roydon
Harlow Town18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th March
Greater Anglia18:092London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Ponders End
Brimsdown18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Brimsdown
Enfield Lock18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:0918:09
Hertford East18:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Hertford East (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:161Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town17:5718:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:1618:16
Stratford (London)18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-03-17 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:182London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:1818:18
Cambridge19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge (Sat 2018-03-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:211Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Cambridge North17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:2118:21
London Liverpool Street18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-03-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:24bayLondon Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Edmonton Green
Southbury18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Southbury
Turkey Street18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:242Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cheshunt arrivals
Stratford (London)18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-03-17 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt18:2418:25
Bishops Stortford18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-03-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cheshunt departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Timetable T022
Route stops and distances
London - Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us